CS2PREDCT.gg
Match-Vorhersage-Engine
Genauigkeit der Top-Modelle · Top-Tier SENTINEL 75,6%    STRONGHOLD 74,3%    TIER3ELO 72,8%    VANGUARD 72,4%    TRIBUNAL 71,0%    NEXUS 70,5%    ELOHQ 70,0%    TIERELO 69,9%    HIGHORACLE 68,9%    TIER2ELO 68,8%   
Last refresh: 2026-11-03 04:02 UTC · Next:
⚠ HLTV team change

Was HEROIC vs REM before HLTV updated the bracket. Match now shows HEROIC vs REM on HLTV. Your existing wager moved with the slot — if you wagered on the original pair and want to cancel, use the wager panel below.

Abgeschlossen
Esports World Cup 2026 Open Qualifier · Live · 11:00 · 2026-08-07 · TOP · HLTV →

REM

Cykl0 Cykl0 Cognac Cognac twiX twiX Marenekk Marenekk Yagi Yagi
Modell-Konsens basierend auf 21 Modellen
HEROIC
64,7%
63%
37%
HEROIC: $2,26 (2) · x1,58 Pool $3,56 REM: $1,30 (1) · x2,74
Vorhersagen gesperrt — Spiel beendet
Tipps zu diesem Spiel · 3 neueste
HorizoN
Aug 04, 16:31
HEROIC
$1,01
+$1,59
won
hazr
Aug 04, 16:31
REM
$1,30
lost
indoubt
Aug 04, 16:31
HEROIC
$1,25
+$1,97
won
Modell-Vorhersagen (21)
SQUAD
Player ratings
87,0%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HEROIC
60,1%
Genauigkeit
✓
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
78,5%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HEROIC
64,8%
Genauigkeit
✓
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
78,5%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HEROIC
68,9%
Genauigkeit
✓
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
76,4%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HEROIC
70,5%
Genauigkeit
✓
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
74,3%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HEROIC
64,6%
Genauigkeit
✓
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
72,0%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HEROIC
62,2%
Genauigkeit
✓
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
71,7%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HEROIC
65,1%
Genauigkeit
✓
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
69,1%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HEROIC
72,4%
Genauigkeit
✓
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
67,0%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HEROIC
61,2%
Genauigkeit
✓
ELO
Team ELO rating
66,2%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HEROIC
64,5%
Genauigkeit
✓
STRONGHOLD
ELO + SOS both >60% same direction
64,6%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HEROIC
74,3%
Genauigkeit
✓
SENTINEL
Anti-signal: SOS >60% confirmed by Mind anti-prediction
63,0%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HEROIC
75,6%
Genauigkeit
✓
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
63,0%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HEROIC
63,6%
Genauigkeit
✓
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
60,7%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HEROIC
65,3%
Genauigkeit
✓
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
58,2%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
REM
50,5%
Genauigkeit
✕
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
56,0%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
REM
52,0%
Genauigkeit
✕
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
55,0%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HEROIC
55,3%
Genauigkeit
✓
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
54,2%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HEROIC
70,0%
Genauigkeit
✓
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
52,5%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HEROIC
57,6%
Genauigkeit
✓
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
52,5%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HEROIC
57,9%
Genauigkeit
✓
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
52,5%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HEROIC
58,0%
Genauigkeit
✓
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistische Analyse & KI-Vorhersagen nur zu Informations- und Unterhaltungszwecken. 18+ · Über uns · FAQ · Anleitungen · Einbetten · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · AGB · Datenschutz · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg