CS2PREDCT.gg
Match-Vorhersage-Engine
Genauigkeit der Top-Modelle · Top-Tier SENTINEL 75,6%    STRONGHOLD 74,3%    TIER3ELO 72,8%    VANGUARD 72,4%    TRIBUNAL 71,0%    NEXUS 70,5%    ELOHQ 70,0%    TIERELO 69,9%    HIGHORACLE 68,9%    TIER2ELO 68,8%   
Last refresh: 2026-11-03 04:07 UTC · Next:
⚠ HLTV team change

Was HOTU vs Galactik rebels before HLTV updated the bracket. Match now shows HOTU vs Galactik rebels on HLTV. Your existing wager moved with the slot — if you wagered on the original pair and want to cancel, use the wager panel below.

Abgeschlossen
Esports World Cup 2026 Open Qualifier · Live · 11:00 · 2026-08-07 · TOP · HLTV →

Galactik rebels

Fleurbb Fleurbb Slumz Slumz F0xelon F0xelon SmookySTAR SmookySTAR Kreupz Kreupz
Modell-Konsens basierend auf 20 Modellen
HOTU
65,3%
62%
38%
HOTU: $3,42 (3) · x1,60 Pool $5,47 Galactik rebels: $2,05 (1) · x2,67
Vorhersagen gesperrt — Spiel beendet
Tipps zu diesem Spiel · 4 neueste
Emy
Aug 04, 23:12
Galactik rebe…
$2,05
lost
Shawk
Aug 04, 18:03
HOTU
$1,16
+$1,86
won
chayJESUS
Aug 04, 18:03
HOTU
$1,00
+$1,60
won
Ne1XXX
Aug 04, 18:03
HOTU
$1,26
+$2,01
won
Modell-Vorhersagen (20)
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
81,7%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HOTU
64,7%
Genauigkeit
✓
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
81,7%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HOTU
68,9%
Genauigkeit
✓
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
80,2%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HOTU
70,5%
Genauigkeit
✓
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
78,7%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HOTU
64,5%
Genauigkeit
✓
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
78,0%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HOTU
65,1%
Genauigkeit
✓
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
75,1%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HOTU
61,2%
Genauigkeit
✓
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
72,3%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HOTU
52,1%
Genauigkeit
✓
ELO
Team ELO rating
68,5%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HOTU
64,5%
Genauigkeit
✓
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
67,9%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HOTU
72,4%
Genauigkeit
✓
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
67,3%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HOTU
62,2%
Genauigkeit
✓
STRONGHOLD
ELO + SOS both >60% same direction
64,5%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HOTU
74,3%
Genauigkeit
✓
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
62,4%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HOTU
65,3%
Genauigkeit
✓
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
62,1%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Galactik rebels
50,6%
Genauigkeit
✕
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
60,4%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HOTU
63,6%
Genauigkeit
✓
SENTINEL
Anti-signal: SOS >60% confirmed by Mind anti-prediction
60,4%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HOTU
75,6%
Genauigkeit
✓
SQUAD
Player ratings
59,3%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HOTU
60,1%
Genauigkeit
✓
WR10P
Pure win rate vs top-10
58,3%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Galactik rebels
50,1%
Genauigkeit
✕
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
54,8%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HOTU
70,0%
Genauigkeit
✓
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
52,2%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HOTU
68,8%
Genauigkeit
✓
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
52,0%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
HOTU
69,9%
Genauigkeit
✓
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistische Analyse & KI-Vorhersagen nur zu Informations- und Unterhaltungszwecken. 18+ · Über uns · FAQ · Anleitungen · Einbetten · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · AGB · Datenschutz · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg