CS2PREDCT.gg
Match-Vorhersage-Engine
Genauigkeit der Top-Modelle · Top-Tier SENTINEL 75,6%    STRONGHOLD 74,3%    TIER3ELO 72,8%    VANGUARD 72,4%    TRIBUNAL 71,0%    NEXUS 70,5%    ELOHQ 70,0%    TIERELO 69,9%    HIGHORACLE 68,9%    TIER2ELO 68,8%   
Last refresh: 2026-11-03 04:02 UTC · Next:
⚠ HLTV team change

Was levelONE vs Phantom before HLTV updated the bracket. Match now shows levelONE vs Phantom on HLTV. Your existing wager moved with the slot — if you wagered on the original pair and want to cancel, use the wager panel below.

Abgeschlossen
Esports World Cup 2026 Open Qualifier · Live · 18:00 · 2026-08-07 · TOP · HLTV →

levelONE

Lewis Lewis undead undead tonzah tonzah BESSMERTNYT BESSMERTNYT tziki tziki
Modell-Konsens basierend auf 18 Modellen
Phantom
63,0%
11%
89%
levelONE: $2,00 (2) · x8,53 Pool $17,06 Phantom: $15,06 (3) · x1,13
Vorhersagen gesperrt — Spiel beendet
Tipps zu diesem Spiel · 5 neueste
FromBehind
Aug 07, 15:47
Phantom
$7,82
+$8,86
won
AZIDOT
Aug 07, 15:47
Phantom
$6,24
+$7,07
won
HorizoN
Aug 04, 18:03
levelONE
$1,00
lost
hazr
Aug 04, 18:03
levelONE
$1,00
lost
indoubt
Aug 04, 18:03
Phantom
$1,00
+$1,13
won
Modell-Vorhersagen (18)
SQUAD
Player ratings
79,8%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Phantom
60,1%
Genauigkeit
✓
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
74,0%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Phantom
68,9%
Genauigkeit
✓
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
74,0%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Phantom
64,8%
Genauigkeit
✓
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
71,4%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Phantom
62,2%
Genauigkeit
✓
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
70,3%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Phantom
70,5%
Genauigkeit
✓
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
68,2%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Phantom
72,4%
Genauigkeit
✓
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
66,7%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Phantom
64,6%
Genauigkeit
✓
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
66,3%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Phantom
61,2%
Genauigkeit
✓
ELO
Team ELO rating
65,1%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Phantom
64,5%
Genauigkeit
✓
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
62,9%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Phantom
65,1%
Genauigkeit
✓
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
60,0%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Phantom
65,3%
Genauigkeit
✓
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
57,1%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
levelONE
50,5%
Genauigkeit
✕
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
57,1%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Phantom
63,6%
Genauigkeit
✓
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
55,0%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Phantom
55,3%
Genauigkeit
✓
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
54,1%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Phantom
70,0%
Genauigkeit
✓
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
52,6%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Phantom
57,6%
Genauigkeit
✓
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
52,6%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Phantom
57,9%
Genauigkeit
✓
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
52,6%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Phantom
58,0%
Genauigkeit
✓
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistische Analyse & KI-Vorhersagen nur zu Informations- und Unterhaltungszwecken. 18+ · Über uns · FAQ · Anleitungen · Einbetten · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · AGB · Datenschutz · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg