CS2PREDCT.gg
Match-Vorhersage-Engine
Genauigkeit der Top-Modelle · Top-Tier SENTINEL 75,6%    STRONGHOLD 74,3%    TIER3ELO 72,8%    VANGUARD 72,4%    TRIBUNAL 71,0%    NEXUS 70,5%    ELOHQ 70,0%    TIERELO 69,9%    HIGHORACLE 68,9%    TIER2ELO 68,8%   
Last refresh: 2026-11-03 04:05 UTC · Next:
⚠ HLTV team change

Was MANGANESE vs SINNERS before HLTV updated the bracket. Match now shows MANGANESE vs SINNERS on HLTV. Your existing wager moved with the slot — if you wagered on the original pair and want to cancel, use the wager panel below.

Abgeschlossen
Esports World Cup 2026 Open Qualifier · Live · 18:00 · 2026-08-07 · TOP · HLTV →

MANGANESE

Blaim Blaim Bousyer Bousyer grosbonome grosbonome Siyaah Siyaah ecopushr ecopushr
Modell-Konsens basierend auf 16 Modellen
SINNERS
59,4%
10%
90%
MANGANESE: $2,00 (2) · x9,67 Pool $19,34 SINNERS: $17,34 (5) · x1,12
Vorhersagen gesperrt — Spiel beendet
Tipps zu diesem Spiel · 7 neueste
sn1p3z
Aug 07, 15:47
SINNERS
$5,56
+$6,20
won
AZIDOT
Aug 07, 15:47
SINNERS
$6,78
+$7,56
won
Oli
Aug 07, 15:46
SINNERS
$2,00
+$2,23
won
K
Kost9N
Aug 07, 14:07
SINNERS
$2,00
+$2,23
won
Shawk
Aug 04, 19:35
MANGANESE
$1,00
lost
HorizoN
Aug 04, 19:35
MANGANESE
$1,00
lost
indoubt
Aug 04, 19:35
SINNERS
$1,00
+$1,12
won
Modell-Vorhersagen (16)
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
96,4%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
SINNERS
52,0%
Genauigkeit
✓
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
74,0%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
SINNERS
64,8%
Genauigkeit
✓
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
74,0%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
SINNERS
68,9%
Genauigkeit
✓
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
73,5%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
SINNERS
70,5%
Genauigkeit
✓
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
73,1%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
SINNERS
64,6%
Genauigkeit
✓
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
64,6%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
MANGANESE
55,3%
Genauigkeit
✕
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
64,1%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
SINNERS
65,1%
Genauigkeit
✓
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
61,7%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
SINNERS
61,2%
Genauigkeit
✓
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
57,7%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
MANGANESE
57,6%
Genauigkeit
✕
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
57,7%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
MANGANESE
57,9%
Genauigkeit
✕
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
57,7%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
MANGANESE
58,0%
Genauigkeit
✕
SQUAD
Player ratings
57,0%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
SINNERS
60,1%
Genauigkeit
✓
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
55,3%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
SINNERS
63,6%
Genauigkeit
✓
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
54,9%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
MANGANESE
50,5%
Genauigkeit
✕
ELO
Team ELO rating
54,4%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
SINNERS
64,5%
Genauigkeit
✓
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
52,9%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
SINNERS
65,3%
Genauigkeit
✓
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistische Analyse & KI-Vorhersagen nur zu Informations- und Unterhaltungszwecken. 18+ · Über uns · FAQ · Anleitungen · Einbetten · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · AGB · Datenschutz · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg