CS2PREDCT.gg
Match-Vorhersage-Engine
Genauigkeit der Top-Modelle · Top-Tier SENTINEL 75,2%    STRONGHOLD 74,4%    TIER3ELO 72,7%    VANGUARD 72,3%    TRIBUNAL 70,8%    NEXUS 70,4%    ELOHQ 70,1%    TIERELO 69,9%    HIGHORACLE 69,1%    TIER2ELO 68,7%   
Last refresh: 2026-11-07 18:00 UTC · Next:
Bevorstehend
IEM Beijing 2026 · bo3 · 04:00 · 2026-11-08 · TOP · HLTV →
beginnt in …
44%
56%
Natus Vincere: $1,10 (1) · x2,26 Pool $2,49 BetBoom: $1,39 (1) · x1,79
Bei Sieg: — mögliche Auszahlung Bei Sieg: —
Tipps zu diesem Spiel · 2 neueste
indoubt
Nov 07, 11:47
Natus Vincere
$1,10
active
Tw1nk1e17
Nov 07, 11:41
BetBoom
$1,39
active
Modell-Vorhersagen (25)
SQUAD
Player ratings
79,7%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Natus Vincere
60,3%
Genauigkeit
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
Upgrade
72,3%
Genauigkeit
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
Upgrade
70,4%
Genauigkeit
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
Upgrade
51,7%
Genauigkeit
STRONGHOLD
ELO + SOS both >60% same direction
Upgrade
74,4%
Genauigkeit
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
Upgrade
64,7%
Genauigkeit
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
Upgrade
69,1%
Genauigkeit
WR10P
Pure win rate vs top-10
62,2%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
BetBoom
50,7%
Genauigkeit
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
Upgrade
64,5%
Genauigkeit
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
61,4%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
BetBoom
60,8%
Genauigkeit
SENTINEL
Anti-signal: SOS >60% confirmed by Mind anti-prediction
Upgrade
75,2%
Genauigkeit
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
59,6%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Natus Vincere
50,7%
Genauigkeit
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
Upgrade
63,9%
Genauigkeit
ELO
Team ELO rating
Upgrade
64,4%
Genauigkeit
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
Upgrade
64,7%
Genauigkeit
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
Upgrade
65,1%
Genauigkeit
STREAK
Rank + H2H + win/loss streak
Upgrade
59,4%
Genauigkeit
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
Upgrade
62,3%
Genauigkeit
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
Upgrade
58,2%
Genauigkeit
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
Upgrade
58,0%
Genauigkeit
WR10
Rank + H2H + win rate vs top-10
Upgrade
57,2%
Genauigkeit
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
Upgrade
70,1%
Genauigkeit
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
Upgrade
69,9%
Genauigkeit
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
Upgrade
68,7%
Genauigkeit
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
Upgrade
72,7%
Genauigkeit
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistische Analyse & KI-Vorhersagen nur zu Informations- und Unterhaltungszwecken. 18+ · Über uns · FAQ · Anleitungen · Einbetten · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · AGB · Datenschutz · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg