CS2PREDCT.gg
Match-Vorhersage-Engine
Genauigkeit der Top-Modelle · Top-Tier SENTINEL 80,0%    STRONGHOLD 76,7%    VANGUARD 75,2%    TIER3ELO 74,7%    TRIBUNAL 73,6%    NEXUS 73,1%    ELOHQ 71,3%    TIERELO 71,2%    HIGHORACLE 71,1%    TIER2ELO 70,1%   
Last refresh: 2026-10-14 22:24 UTC · Next:
Bevorstehend
Thunderpick World Championship 2026 · bo3 · 13:30 · 2026-10-15 · TOP · HLTV →
beginnt in …
49%
51%
PARIVISION: $1,27 (1) · x2,03 Pool $2,58 BetBoom: $1,31 (1) · x1,97
Bei Sieg: — mögliche Auszahlung Bei Sieg: —
Tipps zu diesem Spiel · 2 neueste
mitrofanushka
Okt 14, 21:24
PARIVISION
$1,27
active
fEAR
Okt 14, 21:07
BetBoom
$1,31
active
Modell-Vorhersagen (27)
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
Upgrade
71,1%
Genauigkeit
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
Upgrade
73,1%
Genauigkeit
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
Upgrade
75,2%
Genauigkeit
STRONGHOLD
ELO + SOS both >60% same direction
Upgrade
76,7%
Genauigkeit
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
Upgrade
63,9%
Genauigkeit
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
Upgrade
52,0%
Genauigkeit
SENTINEL
Anti-signal: SOS >60% confirmed by Mind anti-prediction
Upgrade
80,0%
Genauigkeit
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
60,1%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
PARIVISION
49,9%
Genauigkeit
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
Upgrade
66,4%
Genauigkeit
TRIBUNAL
OPEN + PRO + ORACLE all >55% same direction
Upgrade
73,6%
Genauigkeit
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
Upgrade
58,2%
Genauigkeit
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
55,2%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
PARIVISION
57,6%
Genauigkeit
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
Upgrade
58,0%
Genauigkeit
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
55,0%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
PARIVISION
54,9%
Genauigkeit
STREAK
Rank + H2H + win/loss streak
Upgrade
59,6%
Genauigkeit
WR10
Rank + H2H + win rate vs top-10
Upgrade
57,8%
Genauigkeit
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
Upgrade
66,0%
Genauigkeit
SQUAD
Player ratings
54,1%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
PARIVISION
60,8%
Genauigkeit
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
Upgrade
62,6%
Genauigkeit
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
52,2%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
BetBoom
62,1%
Genauigkeit
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
Upgrade
66,4%
Genauigkeit
ELO
Team ELO rating
Upgrade
65,1%
Genauigkeit
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
Upgrade
71,3%
Genauigkeit
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
Upgrade
65,8%
Genauigkeit
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
Upgrade
71,2%
Genauigkeit
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
Upgrade
70,1%
Genauigkeit
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
Upgrade
74,7%
Genauigkeit
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistische Analyse & KI-Vorhersagen nur zu Informations- und Unterhaltungszwecken. 18+ · Über uns · FAQ · Anleitungen · Einbetten · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · AGB · Datenschutz · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg