CS2PREDCT.gg
Moteur de Prédiction de Matchs
Précision des meilleurs modèles · haut niveau SENTINEL 80,0%    STRONGHOLD 77,0%    VANGUARD 75,1%    TIER3ELO 74,5%    TRIBUNAL 74,5%    NEXUS 72,9%    TIERELO 71,3%    ELOHQ 71,2%    HIGHORACLE 70,9%    TIER2ELO 70,2%   
Last refresh: 2026-10-14 02:05 UTC · Next:
⚠ HLTV team change

Was fnatic vs Teletubisie before HLTV updated the bracket. Match now shows fnatic vs Teletubisie on HLTV. Your existing wager moved with the slot — if you wagered on the original pair and want to cancel, use the wager panel below.

Terminé
Stake Ranked Episode 4 Open Qualifier · Live · 19:00 · 2026-08-30 · OTHER · HLTV →
Consensus des modèles basé sur 22 modèles
fnatic
66,9%
50%
50%
fnatic: $2,00 (2) · x2,00 Cagnotte $4,00 Teletubisie: $2,00 (2) · x2,00
Pronostics verrouillés — match terminé
Pronostics sur ce match · 4 derniers
Oli
Aoû 30, 16:54
fnatic
$1,00
+$2,00
won
tatazin
Aoû 29, 17:45
Teletubisie
$1,00
lost
Zilkenberg
Aoû 29, 17:39
Teletubisie
$1,00
lost
seberya
Aoû 29, 17:29
fnatic
$1,00
+$2,00
won
Pronostics des modèles (22)
SQUAD
Player ratings
83,4%
probabilité de victoire
fnatic
60,6%
précision
✓
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
78,9%
probabilité de victoire
fnatic
52,1%
précision
✓
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
78,1%
probabilité de victoire
fnatic
62,5%
précision
✓
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
76,4%
probabilité de victoire
fnatic
75,1%
précision
✓
ELO
Team ELO rating
74,6%
probabilité de victoire
fnatic
65,0%
précision
✓
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
71,7%
probabilité de victoire
fnatic
66,4%
précision
✓
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
71,7%
probabilité de victoire
fnatic
70,9%
précision
✓
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
69,8%
probabilité de victoire
fnatic
72,9%
précision
✓
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
69,3%
probabilité de victoire
fnatic
66,3%
précision
✓
STRONGHOLD
ELO + SOS both >60% same direction
68,5%
probabilité de victoire
fnatic
77,0%
précision
✓
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
67,9%
probabilité de victoire
fnatic
65,7%
précision
✓
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
66,9%
probabilité de victoire
fnatic
65,7%
précision
✓
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
64,6%
probabilité de victoire
fnatic
54,9%
précision
✓
TRIBUNAL
OPEN + PRO + ORACLE all >55% same direction
62,8%
probabilité de victoire
fnatic
74,5%
précision
✓
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
62,3%
probabilité de victoire
fnatic
63,9%
précision
✓
SENTINEL
Anti-signal: SOS >60% confirmed by Mind anti-prediction
62,3%
probabilité de victoire
fnatic
80,0%
précision
✓
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
61,3%
probabilité de victoire
fnatic
62,2%
précision
✓
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
58,3%
probabilité de victoire
fnatic
57,7%
précision
✓
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
58,3%
probabilité de victoire
fnatic
58,2%
précision
✓
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
58,3%
probabilité de victoire
fnatic
58,4%
précision
✓
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
56,5%
probabilité de victoire
fnatic
71,2%
précision
✓
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
55,7%
probabilité de victoire
Teletubisie
49,8%
précision
✕
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · analyse statistique et prédictions IA à titre informatif et de divertissement uniquement. 18+ · À propos · FAQ · Guides · Intégrer · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · Conditions · Confidentialité · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg