CS2PREDCT.gg
Motor de Previsão de Partidas
Precisão dos melhores modelos · top-tier SENTINEL 75,6%    STRONGHOLD 74,3%    TIER3ELO 72,8%    VANGUARD 72,4%    TRIBUNAL 71,0%    NEXUS 70,5%    ELOHQ 70,0%    TIERELO 69,9%    HIGHORACLE 68,9%    TIER2ELO 68,8%   
Last refresh: 2026-11-03 05:07 UTC · Next:
⚠ HLTV team change

Was Inner Circle vs NIO before HLTV updated the bracket. Match now shows Inner Circle vs NIO on HLTV. Your existing wager moved with the slot — if you wagered on the original pair and want to cancel, use the wager panel below.

Concluído
Esports World Cup 2026 Open Qualifier · Live · 11:00 · 2026-08-07 · TOP · HLTV →

NIO

v1cks v1cks Raptour Raptour Krepu Krepu Volt4 Volt4 Darki Darki
Consenso dos modelos com base em 18 modelos
Inner Circle
67,1%
35%
65%
Inner Circle: $1,29 (1) · x2,85 Bolão $3,68 NIO: $2,39 (2) · x1,54
Previsões bloqueadas — partida encerrada
Apostas nesta partida · 3 mais recentes
Shawk
Ago 04, 16:31
NIO
$1,10
lost
Ne1XXX
Ago 04, 16:31
Inner Circle
$1,29
+$3,68
won
chayJESUS
Ago 04, 16:30
NIO
$1,29
lost
Previsões dos modelos (18)
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
88,5%
probabilidade de vitória
Inner Circle
52,1%
precisão
✓
SQUAD
Player ratings
87,3%
probabilidade de vitória
Inner Circle
60,1%
precisão
✓
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
79,9%
probabilidade de vitória
Inner Circle
62,2%
precisão
✓
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
78,1%
probabilidade de vitória
Inner Circle
72,4%
precisão
✓
ELO
Team ELO rating
76,3%
probabilidade de vitória
Inner Circle
64,5%
precisão
✓
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
69,0%
probabilidade de vitória
Inner Circle
55,3%
precisão
✓
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
68,1%
probabilidade de vitória
Inner Circle
65,3%
precisão
✓
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
62,0%
probabilidade de vitória
Inner Circle
57,6%
precisão
✓
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
62,0%
probabilidade de vitória
Inner Circle
57,9%
precisão
✓
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
62,0%
probabilidade de vitória
Inner Circle
58,1%
precisão
✓
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
62,0%
probabilidade de vitória
Inner Circle
50,6%
precisão
✓
TRIBUNAL
OPEN + PRO + ORACLE all >55% same direction
61,6%
probabilidade de vitória
Inner Circle
71,0%
precisão
✓
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
61,1%
probabilidade de vitória
Inner Circle
65,1%
precisão
✓
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
60,7%
probabilidade de vitória
Inner Circle
64,7%
precisão
✓
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
60,1%
probabilidade de vitória
Inner Circle
64,5%
precisão
✓
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
57,9%
probabilidade de vitória
Inner Circle
63,6%
precisão
✓
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
57,6%
probabilidade de vitória
Inner Circle
70,0%
precisão
✓
STREAK
Rank + H2H + win/loss streak
56,9%
probabilidade de vitória
Inner Circle
59,2%
precisão
✓
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · análise estatística e previsões de IA apenas para fins informativos e de entretenimento. 18+ · Sobre · FAQ · Guias · Incorporar · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · Termos · Privacidade · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg