CS2PREDCT.gg
Движок прогнозов матчей
Точность топ-моделей · топ-тир SENTINEL 75,6%    STRONGHOLD 74,3%    TIER3ELO 72,8%    VANGUARD 72,4%    TRIBUNAL 71,0%    NEXUS 70,5%    ELOHQ 70,0%    TIERELO 69,9%    HIGHORACLE 68,9%    TIER2ELO 68,8%   
Last refresh: 2026-11-03 05:08 UTC · Next:
⚠ HLTV team change

Was EYEBALLERS vs REVENIX before HLTV updated the bracket. Match now shows EYEBALLERS vs REVENIX on HLTV. Your existing wager moved with the slot — if you wagered on the original pair and want to cancel, use the wager panel below.

Завершён
Esports World Cup 2026 Open Qualifier · Live · 18:00 · 2026-08-07 · TOP · HLTV →
Консенсус моделей на основе 17 моделей
EYEBALLERS
67,4%
83%
17%
EYEBALLERS: $9,82 (4) · x1,20 Банк $11,82 REVENIX: $2,00 (2) · x5,91
Прогнозы закрыты — матч завершён
Ставки на этот матч · 6 последних
FromBehind
Авг 07, 15:47
EYEBALLERS
$4,32
+$5,20
won
Oli
Авг 07, 15:45
EYEBALLERS
$2,00
+$2,41
won
K
Kost9N
Авг 07, 14:03
EYEBALLERS
$2,50
+$3,01
won
HorizoN
Авг 04, 16:31
REVENIX
$1,00
lost
hazr
Авг 04, 16:31
EYEBALLERS
$1,00
+$1,20
won
indoubt
Авг 04, 16:31
REVENIX
$1,00
lost
Прогнозы моделей (17)
SQUAD
Player ratings
92,3%
вероятность победы
EYEBALLERS
60,1%
точность
✓
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
81,1%
вероятность победы
EYEBALLERS
64,7%
точность
✓
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
81,1%
вероятность победы
EYEBALLERS
68,9%
точность
✓
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
78,9%
вероятность победы
EYEBALLERS
52,1%
точность
✓
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
78,3%
вероятность победы
EYEBALLERS
70,5%
точность
✓
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
75,7%
вероятность победы
EYEBALLERS
65,1%
точность
✓
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
75,5%
вероятность победы
EYEBALLERS
64,5%
точность
✓
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
75,5%
вероятность победы
EYEBALLERS
61,2%
точность
✓
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
67,1%
вероятность победы
EYEBALLERS
62,2%
точность
✓
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
64,9%
вероятность победы
REVENIX
50,6%
точность
✕
ELO
Team ELO rating
62,0%
вероятность победы
EYEBALLERS
64,5%
точность
✓
STRONGHOLD
ELO + SOS both >60% same direction
61,1%
вероятность победы
EYEBALLERS
74,3%
точность
✓
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
60,1%
вероятность победы
EYEBALLERS
63,6%
точность
✓
SENTINEL
Anti-signal: SOS >60% confirmed by Mind anti-prediction
60,1%
вероятность победы
EYEBALLERS
75,6%
точность
✓
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
57,9%
вероятность победы
EYEBALLERS
65,3%
точность
✓
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
53,2%
вероятность победы
EYEBALLERS
70,0%
точность
✓
STREAK
Rank + H2H + win/loss streak
53,0%
вероятность победы
REVENIX
59,2%
точность
✕
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · статистический анализ и ИИ-прогнозы только в информационных и развлекательных целях. 18+ · О нас · FAQ · Гайды · Встроить · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · Условия · Конфиденциальность · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg