CS2PREDCT.gg
Движок прогнозов матчей
Точность топ-моделей · топ-тир SENTINEL 80,0%    STRONGHOLD 76,4%    VANGUARD 75,2%    TIER3ELO 74,7%    TRIBUNAL 73,2%    NEXUS 73,1%    ELOHQ 71,3%    TIERELO 71,3%    HIGHORACLE 71,1%    TIER2ELO 70,2%   
Last refresh: 2026-10-15 16:53 UTC · Next:
Завершён
IEM Beijing 2026 Closed Qualifier · Live · 11:00 · 2026-09-02 · TOP · HLTV →
68%
32%
MIBR: $2,89 (2) · x1,47 Банк $4,24 Eternal Fire: $1,35 (1) · x3,14
Прогнозы закрыты — матч завершён
Ставки на этот матч · 3 последних
kRaSnaL
Авг 31, 13:25
Eternal Fire
$1,35
+$4,24
won
Shawk
Авг 31, 13:14
MIBR
$1,25
lost
Gaiva
Авг 31, 13:08
MIBR
$1,64
lost
Прогнозы моделей (22)
SQUAD
Player ratings
82,3%
вероятность победы
MIBR
61,0%
точность
✕
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
74,3%
вероятность победы
MIBR
66,3%
точность
✕
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
74,3%
вероятность победы
MIBR
71,1%
точность
✕
WR10P
Pure win rate vs top-10
73,1%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
51,3%
точность
✓
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
73,1%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
62,6%
точность
✓
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
63,5%
вероятность победы
MIBR
62,1%
точность
✕
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
61,4%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
49,9%
точность
✓
WR10
Rank + H2H + win rate vs top-10
58,9%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
58,0%
точность
✓
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
58,9%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
51,9%
точность
✓
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
56,0%
вероятность победы
MIBR
66,0%
точность
✕
ELO
Team ELO rating
55,3%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
65,2%
точность
✓
STREAK
Rank + H2H + win/loss streak
55,2%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
59,3%
точность
✓
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
55,1%
вероятность победы
MIBR
63,9%
точность
✕
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
55,0%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
57,6%
точность
✓
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
55,0%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
55,0%
точность
✓
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
53,7%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
58,2%
точность
✓
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
53,5%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
70,2%
точность
✓
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
53,4%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
65,9%
точность
✓
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
53,3%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
58,0%
точность
✓
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
53,0%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
66,4%
точность
✓
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
52,9%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
71,3%
точность
✓
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
52,2%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
74,7%
точность
✓
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · статистический анализ и ИИ-прогнозы только в информационных и развлекательных целях. 18+ · О нас · FAQ · Гайды · Встроить · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · Условия · Конфиденциальность · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg