CS2PREDCT.gg
Движок прогнозов матчей
Точность топ-моделей · топ-тир SENTINEL 75,8%    STRONGHOLD 74,5%    TIER3ELO 72,7%    VANGUARD 72,5%    TRIBUNAL 71,0%    NEXUS 70,5%    ELOHQ 70,1%    TIERELO 70,1%    HIGHORACLE 69,2%    TIER2ELO 68,8%   
Last refresh: 2026-11-04 22:38 UTC · Next:
Завершён
HyperX Retake Season 12Grand Final · Live · 20:45 · 2026-09-20 · OTHER · HLTV →
Консенсус моделей на основе 21 моделей
Eternal Fire
59,8%
65%
35%
WBT: $2,93 (2) · x1,53 Банк $4,49 Eternal Fire: $1,56 (1) · x2,88
Прогнозы закрыты — матч завершён
Ставки на этот матч · 3 последних
erners
Сен 20, 14:29
WBT
$1,93
lost
d1maje
Сен 20, 14:24
Eternal Fire
$1,56
+$4,49
won
oddmitten
Сен 20, 14:17
WBT
$1,00
lost
Прогнозы моделей (21)
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
73,5%
вероятность победы
WBT
51,8%
точность
✕
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
73,3%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
62,3%
точность
✓
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
72,8%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
64,4%
точность
✓
SQUAD
Player ratings
72,5%
вероятность победы
WBT
60,3%
точность
✕
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
72,5%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
70,5%
точность
✓
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
72,2%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
64,7%
точность
✓
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
72,2%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
69,2%
точность
✓
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
71,2%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
72,5%
точность
✓
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
70,3%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
64,8%
точность
✓
ELO
Team ELO rating
69,1%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
64,5%
точность
✓
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
67,5%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
60,9%
точность
✓
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
62,8%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
65,2%
точность
✓
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
58,6%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
63,9%
точность
✓
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
55,0%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
55,4%
точность
✓
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
54,4%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
70,1%
точность
✓
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
54,4%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
68,8%
точность
✓
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
53,8%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
70,1%
точность
✓
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
52,8%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
72,7%
точность
✓
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
52,3%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
57,8%
точность
✓
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
52,3%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
58,1%
точность
✓
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
52,3%
вероятность победы
Eternal Fire
58,3%
точность
✓
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · статистический анализ и ИИ-прогнозы только в информационных и развлекательных целях. 18+ · О нас · FAQ · Гайды · Встроить · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · Условия · Конфиденциальность · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg