CS2PREDCT.gg
Maç Tahmin Motoru
En iyi modellerin doğruluğu · üst seviye SENTINEL 75,6%    STRONGHOLD 74,3%    TIER3ELO 72,8%    VANGUARD 72,4%    TRIBUNAL 71,0%    NEXUS 70,5%    ELOHQ 70,0%    TIERELO 69,9%    HIGHORACLE 68,9%    TIER2ELO 68,8%   
Last refresh: 2026-11-03 05:07 UTC · Next:
⚠ HLTV team change

Was EYEBALLERS vs REVENIX before HLTV updated the bracket. Match now shows EYEBALLERS vs REVENIX on HLTV. Your existing wager moved with the slot — if you wagered on the original pair and want to cancel, use the wager panel below.

Tamamlandı
Esports World Cup 2026 Open Qualifier · Live · 18:00 · 2026-08-07 · TOP · HLTV →
Model konsensüsü 17 modele göre
EYEBALLERS
67,4%
83%
17%
EYEBALLERS: $9,82 (4) · x1,20 Havuz $11,82 REVENIX: $2,00 (2) · x5,91
Tahminler kapandı — maç bitti
Bu maça tahminler · son 6
FromBehind
Ağu 07, 15:47
EYEBALLERS
$4,32
+$5,20
won
Oli
Ağu 07, 15:45
EYEBALLERS
$2,00
+$2,41
won
K
Kost9N
Ağu 07, 14:03
EYEBALLERS
$2,50
+$3,01
won
HorizoN
Ağu 04, 16:31
REVENIX
$1,00
lost
hazr
Ağu 04, 16:31
EYEBALLERS
$1,00
+$1,20
won
indoubt
Ağu 04, 16:31
REVENIX
$1,00
lost
Model tahminleri (17)
SQUAD
Player ratings
92,3%
kazanma olasılığı
EYEBALLERS
60,1%
doğruluk
✓
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
81,1%
kazanma olasılığı
EYEBALLERS
64,7%
doğruluk
✓
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
81,1%
kazanma olasılığı
EYEBALLERS
68,9%
doğruluk
✓
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
78,9%
kazanma olasılığı
EYEBALLERS
52,1%
doğruluk
✓
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
78,3%
kazanma olasılığı
EYEBALLERS
70,5%
doğruluk
✓
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
75,7%
kazanma olasılığı
EYEBALLERS
65,1%
doğruluk
✓
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
75,5%
kazanma olasılığı
EYEBALLERS
64,5%
doğruluk
✓
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
75,5%
kazanma olasılığı
EYEBALLERS
61,2%
doğruluk
✓
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
67,1%
kazanma olasılığı
EYEBALLERS
62,2%
doğruluk
✓
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
64,9%
kazanma olasılığı
REVENIX
50,6%
doğruluk
✕
ELO
Team ELO rating
62,0%
kazanma olasılığı
EYEBALLERS
64,5%
doğruluk
✓
STRONGHOLD
ELO + SOS both >60% same direction
61,1%
kazanma olasılığı
EYEBALLERS
74,3%
doğruluk
✓
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
60,1%
kazanma olasılığı
EYEBALLERS
63,6%
doğruluk
✓
SENTINEL
Anti-signal: SOS >60% confirmed by Mind anti-prediction
60,1%
kazanma olasılığı
EYEBALLERS
75,6%
doğruluk
✓
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
57,9%
kazanma olasılığı
EYEBALLERS
65,3%
doğruluk
✓
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
53,2%
kazanma olasılığı
EYEBALLERS
70,0%
doğruluk
✓
STREAK
Rank + H2H + win/loss streak
53,0%
kazanma olasılığı
REVENIX
59,2%
doğruluk
✕
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · istatistiksel analiz ve yapay zeka tahminleri yalnızca bilgilendirme ve eğlence amaçlıdır. 18+ · Hakkında · SSS · Kılavuzlar · Yerleştir · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · Şartlar · Gizlilik · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg