CS2PREDCT.gg
Maç Tahmin Motoru
En iyi modellerin doğruluğu · üst seviye SENTINEL 80,0%    STRONGHOLD 77,0%    VANGUARD 75,1%    TIER3ELO 74,5%    TRIBUNAL 74,5%    NEXUS 72,9%    TIERELO 71,3%    ELOHQ 71,2%    HIGHORACLE 70,9%    TIER2ELO 70,2%   
Last refresh: 2026-10-14 02:04 UTC · Next:
⚠ HLTV team change

Was fnatic vs Teletubisie before HLTV updated the bracket. Match now shows fnatic vs Teletubisie on HLTV. Your existing wager moved with the slot — if you wagered on the original pair and want to cancel, use the wager panel below.

Tamamlandı
Stake Ranked Episode 4 Open Qualifier · Live · 19:00 · 2026-08-30 · OTHER · HLTV →
Model konsensüsü 22 modele göre
fnatic
66,9%
50%
50%
fnatic: $2,00 (2) · x2,00 Havuz $4,00 Teletubisie: $2,00 (2) · x2,00
Tahminler kapandı — maç bitti
Bu maça tahminler · son 4
Oli
Ağu 30, 16:54
fnatic
$1,00
+$2,00
won
tatazin
Ağu 29, 17:45
Teletubisie
$1,00
lost
Zilkenberg
Ağu 29, 17:39
Teletubisie
$1,00
lost
seberya
Ağu 29, 17:29
fnatic
$1,00
+$2,00
won
Model tahminleri (22)
SQUAD
Player ratings
83,4%
kazanma olasılığı
fnatic
60,6%
doğruluk
✓
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
78,9%
kazanma olasılığı
fnatic
52,1%
doğruluk
✓
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
78,1%
kazanma olasılığı
fnatic
62,5%
doğruluk
✓
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
76,4%
kazanma olasılığı
fnatic
75,1%
doğruluk
✓
ELO
Team ELO rating
74,6%
kazanma olasılığı
fnatic
65,0%
doğruluk
✓
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
71,7%
kazanma olasılığı
fnatic
66,4%
doğruluk
✓
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
71,7%
kazanma olasılığı
fnatic
70,9%
doğruluk
✓
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
69,8%
kazanma olasılığı
fnatic
72,9%
doğruluk
✓
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
69,3%
kazanma olasılığı
fnatic
66,3%
doğruluk
✓
STRONGHOLD
ELO + SOS both >60% same direction
68,5%
kazanma olasılığı
fnatic
77,0%
doğruluk
✓
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
67,9%
kazanma olasılığı
fnatic
65,7%
doğruluk
✓
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
66,9%
kazanma olasılığı
fnatic
65,7%
doğruluk
✓
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
64,6%
kazanma olasılığı
fnatic
54,9%
doğruluk
✓
TRIBUNAL
OPEN + PRO + ORACLE all >55% same direction
62,8%
kazanma olasılığı
fnatic
74,5%
doğruluk
✓
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
62,3%
kazanma olasılığı
fnatic
63,9%
doğruluk
✓
SENTINEL
Anti-signal: SOS >60% confirmed by Mind anti-prediction
62,3%
kazanma olasılığı
fnatic
80,0%
doğruluk
✓
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
61,3%
kazanma olasılığı
fnatic
62,2%
doğruluk
✓
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
58,3%
kazanma olasılığı
fnatic
57,7%
doğruluk
✓
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
58,3%
kazanma olasılığı
fnatic
58,2%
doğruluk
✓
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
58,3%
kazanma olasılığı
fnatic
58,4%
doğruluk
✓
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
56,5%
kazanma olasılığı
fnatic
71,2%
doğruluk
✓
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
55,7%
kazanma olasılığı
Teletubisie
49,8%
doğruluk
✕
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · istatistiksel analiz ve yapay zeka tahminleri yalnızca bilgilendirme ve eğlence amaçlıdır. 18+ · Hakkında · SSS · Kılavuzlar · Yerleştir · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · Şartlar · Gizlilik · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg