CS2PREDCT.gg
Maç Tahmin Motoru
En iyi modellerin doğruluğu · üst seviye SENTINEL 75,6%    STRONGHOLD 74,3%    TIER3ELO 72,8%    VANGUARD 72,7%    TRIBUNAL 70,9%    NEXUS 70,3%    ELOHQ 70,2%    TIERELO 70,1%    TIER2ELO 68,9%    HIGHORACLE 68,8%   
Last refresh: 2026-11-04 05:23 UTC · Next:
Yaklaşan
IEM Beijing 2026 · bo3 · 07:00 · 2026-11-04 · TOP · HLTV →
başlamasına …
49%
51%
Liquid: $1,02 (1) · x2,02 Havuz $2,06 BetBoom: $1,04 (1) · x1,98
Kazanırsa: — olası ödeme Kazanırsa: —
Bu maça tahminler · son 2
indoubt
Kas 04, 03:51
BetBoom
$1,04
active
chayJESUS
Kas 04, 03:51
Liquid
$1,02
active
Model tahminleri (27)
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
Yükselt
70,3%
doğruluk
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
Yükselt
62,3%
doğruluk
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
Yükselt
72,7%
doğruluk
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
Yükselt
64,7%
doğruluk
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
Yükselt
68,8%
doğruluk
SQUAD
Player ratings
69,5%
kazanma olasılığı
Liquid
60,2%
doğruluk
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
Yükselt
51,8%
doğruluk
ELO
Team ELO rating
Yükselt
64,6%
doğruluk
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
Yükselt
64,9%
doğruluk
STRONGHOLD
ELO + SOS both >60% same direction
Yükselt
74,3%
doğruluk
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
64,6%
kazanma olasılığı
BetBoom
55,4%
doğruluk
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
Yükselt
63,6%
doğruluk
SENTINEL
Anti-signal: SOS >60% confirmed by Mind anti-prediction
Yükselt
75,6%
doğruluk
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
Yükselt
64,5%
doğruluk
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
Yükselt
65,3%
doğruluk
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
60,6%
kazanma olasılığı
BetBoom
60,9%
doğruluk
WR10P
Pure win rate vs top-10
58,3%
kazanma olasılığı
BetBoom
50,4%
doğruluk
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
57,8%
kazanma olasılığı
BetBoom
57,8%
doğruluk
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
Yükselt
70,2%
doğruluk
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
Yükselt
68,9%
doğruluk
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
Yükselt
70,1%
doğruluk
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
52,6%
kazanma olasılığı
Liquid
50,7%
doğruluk
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
Yükselt
72,8%
doğruluk
WR10
Rank + H2H + win rate vs top-10
Yükselt
57,2%
doğruluk
STREAK
Rank + H2H + win/loss streak
Yükselt
59,4%
doğruluk
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
Yükselt
58,0%
doğruluk
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
Yükselt
58,2%
doğruluk
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · istatistiksel analiz ve yapay zeka tahminleri yalnızca bilgilendirme ve eğlence amaçlıdır. 18+ · Hakkında · SSS · Kılavuzlar · Yerleştir · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · Şartlar · Gizlilik · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg