CS2PREDCT.gg
Maç Tahmin Motoru
En iyi modellerin doğruluğu · üst seviye SENTINEL 75,6%    STRONGHOLD 74,3%    TIER3ELO 72,8%    VANGUARD 72,4%    TRIBUNAL 71,0%    NEXUS 70,5%    ELOHQ 70,0%    TIERELO 69,9%    HIGHORACLE 68,9%    TIER2ELO 68,8%   
Last refresh: 2026-11-03 04:05 UTC · Next:
⚠ HLTV team change

Was MANGANESE vs SINNERS before HLTV updated the bracket. Match now shows MANGANESE vs SINNERS on HLTV. Your existing wager moved with the slot — if you wagered on the original pair and want to cancel, use the wager panel below.

Tamamlandı
Esports World Cup 2026 Open Qualifier · Live · 18:00 · 2026-08-07 · TOP · HLTV →

MANGANESE

Blaim Blaim Bousyer Bousyer grosbonome grosbonome Siyaah Siyaah ecopushr ecopushr
Model konsensüsü 16 modele göre
SINNERS
59,4%
10%
90%
MANGANESE: $2,00 (2) · x9,67 Havuz $19,34 SINNERS: $17,34 (5) · x1,12
Tahminler kapandı — maç bitti
Bu maça tahminler · son 7
sn1p3z
Ağu 07, 15:47
SINNERS
$5,56
+$6,20
won
AZIDOT
Ağu 07, 15:47
SINNERS
$6,78
+$7,56
won
Oli
Ağu 07, 15:46
SINNERS
$2,00
+$2,23
won
K
Kost9N
Ağu 07, 14:07
SINNERS
$2,00
+$2,23
won
Shawk
Ağu 04, 19:35
MANGANESE
$1,00
lost
HorizoN
Ağu 04, 19:35
MANGANESE
$1,00
lost
indoubt
Ağu 04, 19:35
SINNERS
$1,00
+$1,12
won
Model tahminleri (16)
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
96,4%
kazanma olasılığı
SINNERS
52,0%
doğruluk
✓
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
74,0%
kazanma olasılığı
SINNERS
64,8%
doğruluk
✓
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
74,0%
kazanma olasılığı
SINNERS
68,9%
doğruluk
✓
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
73,5%
kazanma olasılığı
SINNERS
70,5%
doğruluk
✓
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
73,1%
kazanma olasılığı
SINNERS
64,6%
doğruluk
✓
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
64,6%
kazanma olasılığı
MANGANESE
55,3%
doğruluk
✕
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
64,1%
kazanma olasılığı
SINNERS
65,1%
doğruluk
✓
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
61,7%
kazanma olasılığı
SINNERS
61,2%
doğruluk
✓
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
57,7%
kazanma olasılığı
MANGANESE
57,6%
doğruluk
✕
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
57,7%
kazanma olasılığı
MANGANESE
57,9%
doğruluk
✕
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
57,7%
kazanma olasılığı
MANGANESE
58,0%
doğruluk
✕
SQUAD
Player ratings
57,0%
kazanma olasılığı
SINNERS
60,1%
doğruluk
✓
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
55,3%
kazanma olasılığı
SINNERS
63,6%
doğruluk
✓
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
54,9%
kazanma olasılığı
MANGANESE
50,5%
doğruluk
✕
ELO
Team ELO rating
54,4%
kazanma olasılığı
SINNERS
64,5%
doğruluk
✓
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
52,9%
kazanma olasılığı
SINNERS
65,3%
doğruluk
✓
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · istatistiksel analiz ve yapay zeka tahminleri yalnızca bilgilendirme ve eğlence amaçlıdır. 18+ · Hakkında · SSS · Kılavuzlar · Yerleştir · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · Şartlar · Gizlilik · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg