CS2PREDCT.gg
Maç Tahmin Motoru
En iyi modellerin doğruluğu · üst seviye SENTINEL 80,0%    STRONGHOLD 76,7%    VANGUARD 75,2%    TIER3ELO 74,7%    TRIBUNAL 73,6%    NEXUS 73,1%    ELOHQ 71,3%    TIERELO 71,2%    HIGHORACLE 71,1%    TIER2ELO 70,1%   
Last refresh: 2026-10-14 22:24 UTC · Next:
Yaklaşan
Thunderpick World Championship 2026 · bo3 · 13:30 · 2026-10-15 · TOP · HLTV →
başlamasına …
49%
51%
PARIVISION: $1,27 (1) · x2,03 Havuz $2,58 BetBoom: $1,31 (1) · x1,97
Kazanırsa: — olası ödeme Kazanırsa: —
Bu maça tahminler · son 2
mitrofanushka
Eki 14, 21:24
PARIVISION
$1,27
active
fEAR
Eki 14, 21:07
BetBoom
$1,31
active
Model tahminleri (27)
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
Yükselt
71,1%
doğruluk
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
Yükselt
73,1%
doğruluk
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
Yükselt
75,2%
doğruluk
STRONGHOLD
ELO + SOS both >60% same direction
Yükselt
76,7%
doğruluk
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
Yükselt
63,9%
doğruluk
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
Yükselt
52,0%
doğruluk
SENTINEL
Anti-signal: SOS >60% confirmed by Mind anti-prediction
Yükselt
80,0%
doğruluk
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
60,1%
kazanma olasılığı
PARIVISION
49,9%
doğruluk
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
Yükselt
66,4%
doğruluk
TRIBUNAL
OPEN + PRO + ORACLE all >55% same direction
Yükselt
73,6%
doğruluk
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
Yükselt
58,2%
doğruluk
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
55,2%
kazanma olasılığı
PARIVISION
57,6%
doğruluk
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
Yükselt
58,0%
doğruluk
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
55,0%
kazanma olasılığı
PARIVISION
54,9%
doğruluk
STREAK
Rank + H2H + win/loss streak
Yükselt
59,6%
doğruluk
WR10
Rank + H2H + win rate vs top-10
Yükselt
57,8%
doğruluk
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
Yükselt
66,0%
doğruluk
SQUAD
Player ratings
54,1%
kazanma olasılığı
PARIVISION
60,8%
doğruluk
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
Yükselt
62,6%
doğruluk
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
52,2%
kazanma olasılığı
BetBoom
62,1%
doğruluk
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
Yükselt
66,4%
doğruluk
ELO
Team ELO rating
Yükselt
65,1%
doğruluk
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
Yükselt
71,3%
doğruluk
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
Yükselt
65,8%
doğruluk
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
Yükselt
71,2%
doğruluk
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
Yükselt
70,1%
doğruluk
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
Yükselt
74,7%
doğruluk
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · istatistiksel analiz ve yapay zeka tahminleri yalnızca bilgilendirme ve eğlence amaçlıdır. 18+ · Hakkında · SSS · Kılavuzlar · Yerleştir · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · Şartlar · Gizlilik · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg