CS2PREDCT.gg
Maç Tahmin Motoru
En iyi modellerin doğruluğu · üst seviye SENTINEL 78,8%    STRONGHOLD 76,1%    TIER3ELO 74,5%    VANGUARD 74,5%    TRIBUNAL 73,0%    NEXUS 72,8%    ELOHQ 71,2%    TIERELO 71,2%    HIGHORACLE 70,7%    TIER2ELO 70,1%   
Last refresh: 2026-10-16 21:36 UTC · Next:
Tamamlandı
IEM Beijing 2026 Asia Closed Qualifier · Live · 08:10 · 2026-09-02 · TOP · HLTV →
Model konsensüsü 24 modele göre
Lynn Vision
59,7%
19%
81%
Rare Atom: $2,00 (2) · x5,04 Havuz $10,09 Lynn Vision: $8,09 (3) · x1,25
Tahminler kapandı — maç bitti
Bu maça tahminler · son 5
AZIDOT
Eyl 02, 05:48
Lynn Vision
$3,60
lost
Emy
Eyl 02, 05:47
Lynn Vision
$3,49
lost
Zilkenberg
Ağu 31, 13:52
Lynn Vision
$1,00
lost
nesh
Ağu 31, 13:14
Rare Atom
$1,00
+$5,04
won
Xom
Ağu 31, 13:08
Rare Atom
$1,00
+$5,04
won
Model tahminleri (24)
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
85,9%
kazanma olasılığı
Lynn Vision
65,9%
doğruluk
✕
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
83,1%
kazanma olasılığı
Lynn Vision
72,8%
doğruluk
✕
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
81,3%
kazanma olasılığı
Lynn Vision
66,3%
doğruluk
✕
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
80,3%
kazanma olasılığı
Lynn Vision
66,3%
doğruluk
✕
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
80,3%
kazanma olasılığı
Lynn Vision
70,7%
doğruluk
✕
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
79,2%
kazanma olasılığı
Lynn Vision
62,2%
doğruluk
✕
WR10P
Pure win rate vs top-10
73,1%
kazanma olasılığı
Rare Atom
51,1%
doğruluk
✓
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
69,0%
kazanma olasılığı
Rare Atom
54,9%
doğruluk
✓
ELO
Team ELO rating
64,1%
kazanma olasılığı
Lynn Vision
65,1%
doğruluk
✕
STRONGHOLD
ELO + SOS both >60% same direction
63,9%
kazanma olasılığı
Lynn Vision
76,1%
doğruluk
✕
SQUAD
Player ratings
63,7%
kazanma olasılığı
Rare Atom
60,9%
doğruluk
✓
SENTINEL
Anti-signal: SOS >60% confirmed by Mind anti-prediction
61,5%
kazanma olasılığı
Lynn Vision
78,8%
doğruluk
✕
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
59,6%
kazanma olasılığı
Rare Atom
57,5%
doğruluk
✓
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
59,3%
kazanma olasılığı
Lynn Vision
65,8%
doğruluk
✕
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
57,8%
kazanma olasılığı
Lynn Vision
63,9%
doğruluk
✕
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
55,5%
kazanma olasılığı
Lynn Vision
57,9%
doğruluk
✕
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
55,0%
kazanma olasılığı
Lynn Vision
57,7%
doğruluk
✕
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
54,8%
kazanma olasılığı
Lynn Vision
70,1%
doğruluk
✕
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
54,6%
kazanma olasılığı
Lynn Vision
71,2%
doğruluk
✕
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
54,5%
kazanma olasılığı
Lynn Vision
52,1%
doğruluk
✕
STREAK
Rank + H2H + win/loss streak
53,8%
kazanma olasılığı
Lynn Vision
58,9%
doğruluk
✕
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
53,5%
kazanma olasılığı
Rare Atom
62,6%
doğruluk
✓
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
53,0%
kazanma olasılığı
Lynn Vision
74,5%
doğruluk
✕
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
52,7%
kazanma olasılığı
Lynn Vision
71,2%
doğruluk
✕
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · istatistiksel analiz ve yapay zeka tahminleri yalnızca bilgilendirme ve eğlence amaçlıdır. 18+ · Hakkında · SSS · Kılavuzlar · Yerleştir · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · Şartlar · Gizlilik · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg