CS2PREDCT.gg
Match-Vorhersage-Engine
Genauigkeit der Top-Modelle · Top-Tier SENTINEL 75,2%    STRONGHOLD 74,3%    TIER3ELO 72,5%    VANGUARD 72,2%    TRIBUNAL 70,7%    NEXUS 70,3%    ELOHQ 70,0%    TIERELO 69,8%    HIGHORACLE 69,0%    TIER2ELO 68,6%   
Last refresh: 2026-11-07 05:21 UTC · Next:
Abgeschlossen
Esports World Cup 2026 Open Qualifier · bo3 · 11:10 · 2026-08-08 · TOP · HLTV →

SadFamous

Hanuman Hanuman M4trix M4trix m0rale m0rale peps1boss peps1boss pshhh pshhh
Modell-Konsens basierend auf 23 Modellen
Eternal Fire
63,8%
30%
70%
SadFamous: $3,00 (3) · x3,33 Pool $10,00 Eternal Fire: $7,00 (2) · x1,43
Vorhersagen gesperrt — Spiel beendet
Tipps zu diesem Spiel · 5 neueste
K
Kost9N
Aug 08, 08:52
Eternal Fire
$2,00
+$2,86
won
tdhr
Aug 08, 01:34
Eternal Fire
$5,00
+$7,14
won
tatazin
Aug 07, 19:06
SadFamous
$1,00
lost
iBALLY
Aug 07, 19:00
SadFamous
$1,00
lost
StarBlank
Aug 07, 18:55
SadFamous
$1,00
lost
Modell-Vorhersagen (23)
SQUAD
Player ratings
86,2%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Eternal Fire
60,3%
Genauigkeit
✓
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
81,7%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Eternal Fire
64,7%
Genauigkeit
✓
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
79,5%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Eternal Fire
62,3%
Genauigkeit
✓
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
76,3%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Eternal Fire
72,2%
Genauigkeit
✓
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
73,8%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Eternal Fire
64,5%
Genauigkeit
✓
ELO
Team ELO rating
73,0%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Eternal Fire
64,4%
Genauigkeit
✓
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
72,2%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Eternal Fire
70,3%
Genauigkeit
✓
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
70,6%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Eternal Fire
64,7%
Genauigkeit
✓
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
70,6%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Eternal Fire
69,0%
Genauigkeit
✓
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
70,1%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Eternal Fire
60,8%
Genauigkeit
✓
STRONGHOLD
ELO + SOS both >60% same direction
67,3%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Eternal Fire
74,3%
Genauigkeit
✓
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
65,6%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Eternal Fire
65,1%
Genauigkeit
✓
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
61,7%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Eternal Fire
64,0%
Genauigkeit
✓
SENTINEL
Anti-signal: SOS >60% confirmed by Mind anti-prediction
61,7%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Eternal Fire
75,2%
Genauigkeit
✓
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
59,9%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
SadFamous
50,7%
Genauigkeit
✕
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
55,1%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Eternal Fire
68,6%
Genauigkeit
✓
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
54,9%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Eternal Fire
70,0%
Genauigkeit
✓
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
54,4%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Eternal Fire
69,8%
Genauigkeit
✓
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
53,2%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
Eternal Fire
72,5%
Genauigkeit
✓
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
52,8%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
SadFamous
57,7%
Genauigkeit
✕
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
52,8%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
SadFamous
58,0%
Genauigkeit
✕
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
52,8%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
SadFamous
58,1%
Genauigkeit
✕
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
52,5%
Siegwahrscheinlichkeit
SadFamous
55,3%
Genauigkeit
✕
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistische Analyse & KI-Vorhersagen nur zu Informations- und Unterhaltungszwecken. 18+ · Über uns · FAQ · Anleitungen · Einbetten · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · AGB · Datenschutz · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg