CS2PREDCT.gg
Motor de Predicción de Partidos
Precisión de los mejores modelos · primer nivel SENTINEL 75,6%    STRONGHOLD 74,3%    TIER3ELO 72,8%    VANGUARD 72,4%    TRIBUNAL 71,0%    NEXUS 70,5%    ELOHQ 70,0%    TIERELO 69,9%    HIGHORACLE 68,9%    TIER2ELO 68,8%   
Last refresh: 2026-11-03 04:07 UTC · Next:
⚠ HLTV team change

Was Orion Wanderers vs Sashi before HLTV updated the bracket. Match now shows Orion Wanderers vs Sashi on HLTV. Your existing wager moved with the slot — if you wagered on the original pair and want to cancel, use the wager panel below.

Finalizado
Esports World Cup 2026 Open Qualifier · Live · 18:00 · 2026-08-07 · TOP · HLTV →

Orion Wanderers

KIRADODO KIRADODO Kev1nho0 Kev1nho0 SuperMarioM8 SuperMarioM8 Spiritfox Spiritfox Blazer Blazer
Consenso de modelos basado en 18 modelos
Sashi
61,2%
21%
79%
Orion Wanderers: $3,00 (3) · x4,73 Bote $14,18 Sashi: $11,18 (4) · x1,27
Predicciones cerradas — partido finalizado
Apuestas en este partido · 7 más recientes
sn1p3z
Ago 07, 15:47
Sashi
$5,43
+$6,88
won
Oli
Ago 07, 15:46
Sashi
$1,50
+$1,90
won
K
Kost9N
Ago 07, 14:05
Sashi
$3,00
+$3,81
won
AGL
Ago 05, 01:52
Sashi
$1,25
+$1,59
won
hazr
Ago 04, 19:35
Orion Wandere…
$1,00
lost
Ne1XXX
Ago 04, 19:35
Orion Wandere…
$1,00
lost
chayJESUS
Ago 04, 19:35
Orion Wandere…
$1,00
lost
Predicciones de modelos (18)
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
73,3%
probabilidad de victoria
Sashi
62,2%
precisión
✓
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
71,3%
probabilidad de victoria
Sashi
72,4%
precisión
✓
ELO
Team ELO rating
69,2%
probabilidad de victoria
Sashi
64,5%
precisión
✓
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
69,2%
probabilidad de victoria
Sashi
65,1%
precisión
✓
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
67,6%
probabilidad de victoria
Sashi
68,9%
precisión
✓
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
67,6%
probabilidad de victoria
Sashi
64,7%
precisión
✓
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
62,9%
probabilidad de victoria
Sashi
65,3%
precisión
✓
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
62,4%
probabilidad de victoria
Sashi
61,2%
precisión
✓
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
61,6%
probabilidad de victoria
Sashi
64,5%
precisión
✓
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
60,3%
probabilidad de victoria
Sashi
52,1%
precisión
✓
TRIBUNAL
OPEN + PRO + ORACLE all >55% same direction
58,6%
probabilidad de victoria
Sashi
71,0%
precisión
✓
SQUAD
Player ratings
56,1%
probabilidad de victoria
Sashi
60,1%
precisión
✓
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
55,8%
probabilidad de victoria
Orion Wanderers
50,6%
precisión
✕
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
55,0%
probabilidad de victoria
Sashi
70,0%
precisión
✓
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
55,0%
probabilidad de victoria
Sashi
55,3%
precisión
✓
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
53,1%
probabilidad de victoria
Sashi
57,6%
precisión
✓
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
53,1%
probabilidad de victoria
Sashi
57,9%
precisión
✓
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
53,1%
probabilidad de victoria
Sashi
58,1%
precisión
✓
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · análisis estadístico y predicciones de IA solo con fines informativos y de entretenimiento. 18+ · Acerca de · FAQ · Guías · Insertar · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · Términos · Privacidad · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg