CS2
PRED
CT
.gg
Match Prediction Engine
Top models accuracy · top-tier
SENTINEL
83.9%
VANGUARD
81.0%
TRIBUNAL
80.5%
STRONGHOLD
80.1%
NEXUS
76.5%
TIER3ELO
75.2%
ELOHQ
74.4%
TIERELO
73.3%
HIGHORACLE
73.1%
TIER2ELO
71.6%
Matches
Pickem
Models
Results
Rankings
Tournaments
Leaderboard
Blog
DAY
EN
EN
RU
PT
ES
TR
DE
FR
Login
Sign Up
Last refresh:
2026-09-04 02:16 UTC
· Next:
Home
/
Matches
/
Natus Vincere vs M80
Completed
Natus Vincere
#3
1-2
M80
BLAST Open Porto 2026 · Live · 14:00 · 2026-08-26 · TOP ·
HLTV →
Natus Vincere
iM
makazze
b1t
w0nderful
Aleksib
M80
Swisher
JBa
Lake
slaxz-
s1n
Model Consensus
based on 23 models
Natus Vincere
64.7%
62%
38%
Natus Vincere: $
5.00
(
1
) · x
1.60
Pool $
8.00
M80: $
3.00
(
3
) · x
2.67
Predictions locked — match finished
Predictions on this match
· 4 latest
Shawk
Aug 23, 14:52
M80
$1.00
+$2.66
won
chayJESUS
Aug 23, 14:52
M80
$1.00
+$2.67
won
indoubt
Aug 23, 14:52
M80
$1.00
+$2.67
won
tdhr
Aug 22, 23:06
Natus Vincere
$5.00
lost
Model Predictions (23)
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
85.1%
win probability
Natus Vincere
64.6%
accuracy
✕
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
82.6%
win probability
M80
50.5%
accuracy
✓
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
81.7%
win probability
Natus Vincere
81.0%
accuracy
✕
ELO
Team ELO rating
78.4%
win probability
Natus Vincere
66.8%
accuracy
✕
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
75.7%
win probability
Natus Vincere
67.5%
accuracy
✕
WR10P
Pure win rate vs top-10
73.1%
win probability
Natus Vincere
53.3%
accuracy
✕
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
72.6%
win probability
Natus Vincere
76.5%
accuracy
✕
STRONGHOLD
ELO + SOS both >60% same direction
70.5%
win probability
Natus Vincere
80.1%
accuracy
✕
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
69.8%
win probability
Natus Vincere
67.6%
accuracy
✕
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
69.5%
win probability
Natus Vincere
68.3%
accuracy
✕
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
69.5%
win probability
Natus Vincere
73.1%
accuracy
✕
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
66.5%
win probability
Natus Vincere
68.2%
accuracy
✕
SQUAD
Player ratings
65.5%
win probability
Natus Vincere
59.7%
accuracy
✕
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
62.6%
win probability
Natus Vincere
65.6%
accuracy
✕
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
59.9%
win probability
Natus Vincere
54.6%
accuracy
✕
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
59.4%
win probability
Natus Vincere
64.2%
accuracy
✕
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
57.5%
win probability
Natus Vincere
71.6%
accuracy
✕
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
56.7%
win probability
Natus Vincere
74.4%
accuracy
✕
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
56.7%
win probability
Natus Vincere
73.3%
accuracy
✕
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
56.0%
win probability
Natus Vincere
59.6%
accuracy
✕
WR10
Rank + H2H + win rate vs top-10
55.9%
win probability
Natus Vincere
61.0%
accuracy
✕
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
55.8%
win probability
Natus Vincere
50.0%
accuracy
✕
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
54.7%
win probability
Natus Vincere
75.2%
accuracy
✕
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistical analysis & AI predictions for informational and entertainment purposes only. 18+ ·
About
·
FAQ
·
Guides
·
Embed
·
Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg
·
Terms
·
Privacy
·
NCPG
·
BeGambleAware
· © 2026 cs2predict.gg