CS2PREDCT.gg
Match Prediction Engine
Top models accuracy · top-tier SENTINEL 83.9%    VANGUARD 81.0%    TRIBUNAL 80.5%    STRONGHOLD 80.1%    NEXUS 76.5%    TIER3ELO 75.2%    ELOHQ 74.4%    TIERELO 73.3%    HIGHORACLE 73.1%    TIER2ELO 71.6%   
Last refresh: 2026-09-04 02:16 UTC · Next:
Completed
BLAST Open Porto 2026 · bo3 · 09:00 · 2026-08-27 · TOP · HLTV →
Model Consensus based on 22 models
Vitality
65.5%
56%
44%
Vitality: $5.00 (1) · x1.76 Pool $8.79 Inner Circle: $3.79 (3) · x2.32
Predictions locked — match finished
Predictions on this match · 4 latest
Shawk
Aug 24, 09:46
Inner Circle
$1.17
+$2.71
won
chayJESUS
Aug 24, 09:46
Inner Circle
$1.29
+$2.99
won
indoubt
Aug 24, 09:46
Inner Circle
$1.33
+$3.08
won
tdhr
Aug 22, 23:06
Vitality
$5.00
lost
Model Predictions (22)
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
89.5%
win probability
Vitality
67.5%
accuracy
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
84.8%
win probability
Vitality
76.5%
accuracy
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
84.3%
win probability
Vitality
50.5%
accuracy
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
82.4%
win probability
Vitality
68.2%
accuracy
ELO
Team ELO rating
82.0%
win probability
Vitality
66.8%
accuracy
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
80.2%
win probability
Vitality
68.3%
accuracy
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
80.2%
win probability
Vitality
73.1%
accuracy
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
78.9%
win probability
Vitality
64.2%
accuracy
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
76.1%
win probability
Vitality
81.0%
accuracy
SQUAD
Player ratings
73.4%
win probability
Vitality
59.7%
accuracy
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
72.8%
win probability
Vitality
67.6%
accuracy
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
69.0%
win probability
Inner Circle
54.6%
accuracy
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
62.9%
win probability
Vitality
64.6%
accuracy
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
61.0%
win probability
Inner Circle
61.5%
accuracy
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
61.0%
win probability
Inner Circle
61.7%
accuracy
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
61.0%
win probability
Inner Circle
59.6%
accuracy
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
59.6%
win probability
Vitality
71.6%
accuracy
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
58.0%
win probability
Vitality
73.3%
accuracy
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
56.4%
win probability
Vitality
74.4%
accuracy
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
56.0%
win probability
Vitality
75.2%
accuracy
WR10P
Pure win rate vs top-10
55.0%
win probability
Inner Circle
53.3%
accuracy
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
53.8%
win probability
Vitality
65.6%
accuracy
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistical analysis & AI predictions for informational and entertainment purposes only. 18+ · About · FAQ · Guides · Embed · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · Terms · Privacy · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg