CS2
PRED
CT
.gg
Match Prediction Engine
Top models accuracy · top-tier
SENTINEL
83.9%
VANGUARD
81.0%
TRIBUNAL
80.5%
STRONGHOLD
80.1%
NEXUS
76.5%
TIER3ELO
75.2%
ELOHQ
74.4%
TIERELO
73.3%
HIGHORACLE
73.1%
TIER2ELO
71.6%
Matches
Pickem
Models
Results
Rankings
Tournaments
Leaderboard
Blog
DAY
EN
EN
RU
PT
ES
TR
DE
FR
Login
Sign Up
Last refresh:
2026-09-04 02:14 UTC
· Next:
Home
/
Matches
/
Falcons vs Lynn Vision
Completed
Falcons
#4
2-1
Lynn Vision
BLAST Open Porto 2026 · Live · 15:30 · 2026-08-27 · TOP ·
HLTV →
Falcons
TeSeS
kyxsan
kyousuke
NiKo
m0NESY
Lynn Vision
Starry
EmiliaQAQ
C4LLM3SU3
z4KR
Westmelon
Model Consensus
based on 25 models
Falcons
66.3%
68%
32%
Falcons: $
11.34
(
4
) · x
1.47
Pool $
16.63
Lynn Vision: $
5.29
(
3
) · x
3.14
Predictions locked — match finished
Predictions on this match
· 7 latest
FxRE
Aug 24, 15:58
Falcons
$2.44
+$3.58
won
777
Aug 24, 15:58
Falcons
$4.82
+$7.07
won
IamYourDaddy
Aug 24, 15:58
Falcons
$2.75
+$4.03
won
Shawk
Aug 24, 15:58
Lynn Vision
$1.44
lost
chayJESUS
Aug 24, 15:58
Lynn Vision
$1.33
lost
Ne1XXX
Aug 24, 15:58
Falcons
$1.33
+$1.95
won
sn1p3z
Aug 20, 11:40
Lynn Vision
$2.52
lost
Model Predictions (25)
SQUAD
Player ratings
92.2%
win probability
Falcons
59.7%
accuracy
✓
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
90.7%
win probability
Falcons
64.6%
accuracy
✓
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
87.5%
win probability
Falcons
81.0%
accuracy
✓
WR10P
Pure win rate vs top-10
85.5%
win probability
Falcons
53.3%
accuracy
✓
ELO
Team ELO rating
84.4%
win probability
Falcons
66.8%
accuracy
✓
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
75.3%
win probability
Falcons
67.5%
accuracy
✓
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
75.0%
win probability
Falcons
67.6%
accuracy
✓
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
72.8%
win probability
Falcons
76.5%
accuracy
✓
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
71.1%
win probability
Falcons
50.5%
accuracy
✓
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
70.3%
win probability
Falcons
68.2%
accuracy
✓
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
70.3%
win probability
Falcons
68.3%
accuracy
✓
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
70.3%
win probability
Falcons
73.1%
accuracy
✓
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
64.6%
win probability
Falcons
54.6%
accuracy
✓
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
62.9%
win probability
Falcons
64.2%
accuracy
✓
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
59.6%
win probability
Falcons
65.6%
accuracy
✓
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
58.8%
win probability
Falcons
74.4%
accuracy
✓
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
58.1%
win probability
Falcons
71.6%
accuracy
✓
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
57.0%
win probability
Falcons
73.3%
accuracy
✓
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
56.7%
win probability
Lynn Vision
50.0%
accuracy
✕
WR10
Rank + H2H + win rate vs top-10
56.0%
win probability
Falcons
61.0%
accuracy
✓
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
55.9%
win probability
Falcons
59.6%
accuracy
✓
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
55.5%
win probability
Lynn Vision
61.7%
accuracy
✕
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
55.1%
win probability
Falcons
75.2%
accuracy
✓
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
55.0%
win probability
Lynn Vision
61.5%
accuracy
✕
STREAK
Rank + H2H + win/loss streak
54.8%
win probability
Lynn Vision
62.8%
accuracy
✕
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistical analysis & AI predictions for informational and entertainment purposes only. 18+ ·
About
·
FAQ
·
Guides
·
Embed
·
Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg
·
Terms
·
Privacy
·
NCPG
·
BeGambleAware
· © 2026 cs2predict.gg