CS2PREDCT.gg
Match Prediction Engine
Top models accuracy · top-tier SENTINEL 83.9%    VANGUARD 81.0%    TRIBUNAL 80.5%    STRONGHOLD 80.1%    NEXUS 76.5%    TIER3ELO 75.2%    ELOHQ 74.4%    TIERELO 73.3%    HIGHORACLE 73.1%    TIER2ELO 71.6%   
Last refresh: 2026-09-04 02:15 UTC · Next:
Completed
BLAST Open Porto 2026 · Live · 11:30 · 2026-08-29 · TOP · HLTV →
Model Consensus based on 21 models
MOUZ
60.9%
47%
53%
Inner Circle: $1.82 (1) · x2.12 Pool $3.85 MOUZ: $2.03 (2) · x1.90
Predictions locked — match finished
Predictions on this match · 3 latest
chayJESUS
Aug 27, 14:21
MOUZ
$1.03
+$1.95
won
ReFuZR
Aug 27, 14:05
Inner Circle
$1.82
lost
Kozmo
Aug 27, 14:00
MOUZ
$1.00
+$1.90
won
Model Predictions (21)
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
82.1%
win probability
MOUZ
67.5%
accuracy
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
76.8%
win probability
MOUZ
76.5%
accuracy
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
74.5%
win probability
MOUZ
68.2%
accuracy
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
71.6%
win probability
MOUZ
68.3%
accuracy
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
71.6%
win probability
MOUZ
73.1%
accuracy
ELO
Team ELO rating
70.1%
win probability
MOUZ
66.8%
accuracy
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
69.9%
win probability
MOUZ
81.0%
accuracy
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
69.8%
win probability
Inner Circle
50.5%
accuracy
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
69.7%
win probability
MOUZ
64.6%
accuracy
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
67.6%
win probability
MOUZ
64.2%
accuracy
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
63.5%
win probability
MOUZ
67.6%
accuracy
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
59.4%
win probability
MOUZ
65.6%
accuracy
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
56.8%
win probability
MOUZ
71.6%
accuracy
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
55.8%
win probability
MOUZ
73.3%
accuracy
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
55.0%
win probability
Inner Circle
54.6%
accuracy
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
54.3%
win probability
MOUZ
75.2%
accuracy
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
53.6%
win probability
MOUZ
74.4%
accuracy
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
53.1%
win probability
Inner Circle
59.6%
accuracy
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
53.1%
win probability
Inner Circle
61.5%
accuracy
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
53.1%
win probability
Inner Circle
61.7%
accuracy
SQUAD
Player ratings
52.2%
win probability
Inner Circle
59.7%
accuracy
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistical analysis & AI predictions for informational and entertainment purposes only. 18+ · About · FAQ · Guides · Embed · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · Terms · Privacy · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg