CS2
PRED
CT
.gg
Match Prediction Engine
Top models accuracy · top-tier
SENTINEL
83.9%
VANGUARD
81.0%
TRIBUNAL
80.5%
STRONGHOLD
80.1%
NEXUS
76.5%
TIER3ELO
75.2%
ELOHQ
74.4%
TIERELO
73.3%
HIGHORACLE
73.1%
TIER2ELO
71.6%
Matches
Pickem
Models
Results
Rankings
Tournaments
Leaderboard
Blog
DAY
EN
EN
RU
PT
ES
TR
DE
FR
Login
Sign Up
Last refresh:
2026-09-04 02:15 UTC
· Next:
Home
/
Matches
/
FUT vs Lynn Vision
Completed
FUT
#13
2-1
Lynn Vision
BLAST Open Porto 2026 · Live · 14:00 · 2026-08-29 · TOP ·
HLTV →
FUT
dem0n
lauNX
Krabeni
cmtry
dziugss
Lynn Vision
Starry
EmiliaQAQ
C4LLM3SU3
z4KR
Westmelon
Model Consensus
based on 26 models
FUT
65.1%
52%
48%
FUT: $
2.20
(
2
) · x
1.91
Pool $
4.20
Lynn Vision: $
2.00
(
2
) · x
2.10
Predictions locked — match finished
Predictions on this match
· 4 latest
DontPlayDota
Aug 29, 13:24
FUT
$1.20
+$2.29
won
chayJESUS
Aug 27, 20:38
Lynn Vision
$1.00
lost
Katkame
Aug 27, 20:15
FUT
$1.00
+$1.91
won
souv
Aug 27, 20:10
Lynn Vision
$1.00
lost
Model Predictions (26)
SQUAD
Player ratings
88.1%
win probability
FUT
59.7%
accuracy
✓
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
86.6%
win probability
FUT
64.6%
accuracy
✓
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
80.8%
win probability
FUT
50.5%
accuracy
✓
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
79.4%
win probability
FUT
81.0%
accuracy
✓
WR10P
Pure win rate vs top-10
75.8%
win probability
FUT
53.3%
accuracy
✓
ELO
Team ELO rating
72.1%
win probability
FUT
66.8%
accuracy
✓
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
68.3%
win probability
FUT
73.1%
accuracy
✓
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
68.2%
win probability
FUT
67.5%
accuracy
✓
STRONGHOLD
ELO + SOS both >60% same direction
67.4%
win probability
FUT
80.1%
accuracy
✓
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
66.7%
win probability
FUT
76.5%
accuracy
✓
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
65.1%
win probability
FUT
68.3%
accuracy
✓
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
65.0%
win probability
FUT
67.6%
accuracy
✓
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
64.6%
win probability
FUT
54.6%
accuracy
✓
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
62.6%
win probability
FUT
65.6%
accuracy
✓
TRIBUNAL
OPEN + PRO + ORACLE all >55% same direction
61.2%
win probability
FUT
80.5%
accuracy
✓
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
59.3%
win probability
FUT
59.6%
accuracy
✓
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
59.3%
win probability
FUT
61.5%
accuracy
✓
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
59.3%
win probability
FUT
61.7%
accuracy
✓
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
59.3%
win probability
FUT
68.2%
accuracy
✓
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
57.6%
win probability
FUT
50.0%
accuracy
✓
WR10
Rank + H2H + win rate vs top-10
56.7%
win probability
FUT
61.0%
accuracy
✓
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
55.8%
win probability
FUT
74.4%
accuracy
✓
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
55.2%
win probability
FUT
71.6%
accuracy
✓
STREAK
Rank + H2H + win/loss streak
54.9%
win probability
FUT
62.8%
accuracy
✓
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
54.8%
win probability
FUT
73.3%
accuracy
✓
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
53.2%
win probability
FUT
75.2%
accuracy
✓
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistical analysis & AI predictions for informational and entertainment purposes only. 18+ ·
About
·
FAQ
·
Guides
·
Embed
·
Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg
·
Terms
·
Privacy
·
NCPG
·
BeGambleAware
· © 2026 cs2predict.gg