CS2
PRED
CT
.gg
Match Prediction Engine
Top models accuracy · top-tier
SENTINEL
83.9%
VANGUARD
81.0%
TRIBUNAL
80.5%
STRONGHOLD
80.1%
NEXUS
76.5%
TIER3ELO
75.2%
ELOHQ
74.4%
TIERELO
73.3%
HIGHORACLE
73.1%
TIER2ELO
71.6%
Matches
Pickem
Models
Results
Rankings
Tournaments
Leaderboard
Blog
DAY
EN
EN
RU
PT
ES
TR
DE
FR
Login
Sign Up
Last refresh:
2026-09-04 02:14 UTC
· Next:
Home
/
Matches
/
Aurora vs M80
Completed
Aurora
#7
2-0
M80
BLAST Open Porto 2026 · Live · 09:00 · 2026-08-30 · TOP ·
HLTV →
Aurora
Wicadia
soulfly
MAJ3R
XANTARES
woxic
M80
Swisher
JBa
Lake
slaxz-
s1n
Model Consensus
based on 18 models
Aurora
61.4%
66%
34%
Aurora: $
2.00
(
2
) · x
1.50
Pool $
3.00
M80: $
1.00
(
1
) · x
3.00
Predictions locked — match finished
Predictions on this match
· 3 latest
Zhenn
Aug 28, 19:38
Aurora
$1.00
+$1.50
won
xelex
Aug 28, 19:27
Aurora
$1.00
+$1.50
won
fEAR
Aug 28, 19:21
M80
$1.00
lost
Model Predictions (18)
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
81.1%
win probability
Aurora
64.6%
accuracy
✓
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
76.4%
win probability
Aurora
81.0%
accuracy
✓
SQUAD
Player ratings
72.3%
win probability
Aurora
59.7%
accuracy
✓
ELO
Team ELO rating
71.7%
win probability
Aurora
66.8%
accuracy
✓
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
64.6%
win probability
Aurora
67.6%
accuracy
✓
WR10P
Pure win rate vs top-10
63.9%
win probability
Aurora
53.3%
accuracy
✓
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
61.8%
win probability
Aurora
50.5%
accuracy
✓
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
59.9%
win probability
Aurora
68.2%
accuracy
✓
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
59.9%
win probability
Aurora
54.6%
accuracy
✓
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
58.5%
win probability
Aurora
50.0%
accuracy
✓
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
56.6%
win probability
Aurora
59.6%
accuracy
✓
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
55.4%
win probability
Aurora
71.6%
accuracy
✓
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
55.1%
win probability
Aurora
74.4%
accuracy
✓
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
55.0%
win probability
Aurora
67.5%
accuracy
✓
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
54.8%
win probability
Aurora
73.3%
accuracy
✓
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
53.4%
win probability
Aurora
75.2%
accuracy
✓
WR10
Rank + H2H + win rate vs top-10
53.4%
win probability
Aurora
61.0%
accuracy
✓
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
52.1%
win probability
Aurora
68.3%
accuracy
✓
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistical analysis & AI predictions for informational and entertainment purposes only. 18+ ·
About
·
FAQ
·
Guides
·
Embed
·
Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg
·
Terms
·
Privacy
·
NCPG
·
BeGambleAware
· © 2026 cs2predict.gg