CS2
PRED
CT
.gg
Match Prediction Engine
Top models accuracy · top-tier
SENTINEL
83.9%
VANGUARD
81.0%
TRIBUNAL
80.5%
STRONGHOLD
80.1%
NEXUS
76.5%
TIER3ELO
75.2%
ELOHQ
74.4%
TIERELO
73.3%
HIGHORACLE
73.1%
TIER2ELO
71.6%
Matches
Pickem
Models
Results
Rankings
Tournaments
Leaderboard
Blog
DAY
EN
EN
RU
PT
ES
TR
DE
FR
Login
Sign Up
Last refresh:
2026-09-04 02:14 UTC
· Next:
Home
/
Matches
/
The Huns vs Nas
Completed
The Huns
2-0
Nas
IEM Beijing 2026 Asia Open Qualifier · Live · 12:30 · 2026-08-24 · TOP ·
HLTV →
The Huns
nin9
sk0R
Bart4k
xerolte
controlez
Nas
S1kura
Mr66
Mirorr
Corazz
Biuckmt
89%
11%
The Huns: $
8.35
(
5
) · x
1.12
Pool $
9.35
Nas: $
1.00
(
1
) · x
9.35
Predictions locked — match finished
Predictions on this match
· 6 latest
FromBehind
Aug 24, 09:53
The Huns
$1.35
+$1.51
won
Emy
Aug 24, 09:53
The Huns
$4.00
+$4.48
won
K
Kost9N
Aug 24, 09:51
The Huns
$1.00
+$1.12
won
k1to
Aug 23, 15:34
The Huns
$1.00
+$1.12
won
Renw1e
Aug 23, 15:14
The Huns
$1.00
+$1.12
won
StarBlank
Aug 23, 15:08
Nas
$1.00
lost
Model Predictions (20)
WR10P
Pure win rate vs top-10
73.1%
win probability
Nas
53.3%
accuracy
✕
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
71.1%
win probability
Nas
50.5%
accuracy
✕
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
63.3%
win probability
The Huns
68.3%
accuracy
✓
SQUAD
Player ratings
61.2%
win probability
Nas
59.7%
accuracy
✕
TRIBUNAL
OPEN + PRO + ORACLE all >55% same direction
59.8%
win probability
The Huns
80.5%
accuracy
✓
ELO
Team ELO rating
57.6%
win probability
The Huns
66.8%
accuracy
✓
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
57.4%
win probability
The Huns
67.5%
accuracy
✓
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
56.4%
win probability
Nas
68.2%
accuracy
✕
WR10
Rank + H2H + win rate vs top-10
55.9%
win probability
Nas
61.0%
accuracy
✕
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
55.7%
win probability
The Huns
65.6%
accuracy
✓
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
55.0%
win probability
The Huns
67.6%
accuracy
✓
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
54.9%
win probability
The Huns
59.6%
accuracy
✓
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
54.9%
win probability
The Huns
61.5%
accuracy
✓
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
54.9%
win probability
The Huns
61.7%
accuracy
✓
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
53.6%
win probability
The Huns
64.2%
accuracy
✓
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
53.1%
win probability
The Huns
64.6%
accuracy
✓
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
52.5%
win probability
The Huns
54.6%
accuracy
✓
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
52.3%
win probability
The Huns
74.4%
accuracy
✓
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
52.3%
win probability
Nas
71.6%
accuracy
✕
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
52.1%
win probability
Nas
73.3%
accuracy
✕
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistical analysis & AI predictions for informational and entertainment purposes only. 18+ ·
About
·
FAQ
·
Guides
·
Embed
·
Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg
·
Terms
·
Privacy
·
NCPG
·
BeGambleAware
· © 2026 cs2predict.gg