CS2
PRED
CT
.gg
Match Prediction Engine
Top models accuracy · top-tier
SENTINEL
83.9%
VANGUARD
81.0%
TRIBUNAL
80.5%
STRONGHOLD
80.1%
NEXUS
76.5%
TIER3ELO
75.2%
ELOHQ
74.4%
TIERELO
73.3%
HIGHORACLE
73.1%
TIER2ELO
71.6%
Matches
Pickem
Models
Results
Rankings
Tournaments
Leaderboard
Blog
DAY
EN
EN
RU
PT
ES
TR
DE
FR
Login
Sign Up
Last refresh:
2026-09-04 02:16 UTC
· Next:
Home
/
Matches
/
100 Thieves vs INOX Division
Completed
100 Thieves
13-6
INOX Division
IEM Beijing 2026 Open Qualifier · Live · 18:00 · 2026-08-24 · TOP ·
HLTV →
100 Thieves
device
rain
Ag1l
sirah
poiii
INOX Division
k1slll
FenomeN
k0s
finW
gooddeph
Model Consensus
based on 17 models
100 Thieves
55.1%
33%
67%
100 Thieves: $
1.00
(
1
) · x
3.00
Pool $
3.00
INOX Division: $
2.00
(
2
) · x
1.50
Predictions locked — match finished
Predictions on this match
· 3 latest
sliimey
Aug 23, 20:28
INOX Division
$1.00
lost
iBALLY
Aug 23, 20:22
100 Thieves
$1.00
+$3.00
won
SBT
Aug 23, 20:17
INOX Division
$1.00
lost
Model Predictions (17)
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
88.5%
win probability
INOX Division
50.5%
accuracy
✕
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
73.2%
win probability
100 Thieves
68.3%
accuracy
✓
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
73.2%
win probability
100 Thieves
73.1%
accuracy
✓
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
68.7%
win probability
100 Thieves
68.2%
accuracy
✓
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
65.4%
win probability
100 Thieves
64.2%
accuracy
✓
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
64.2%
win probability
100 Thieves
67.5%
accuracy
✓
WR10P
Pure win rate vs top-10
62.2%
win probability
INOX Division
53.3%
accuracy
✕
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
60.3%
win probability
100 Thieves
65.6%
accuracy
✓
SENTINEL
Anti-signal: SOS >60% confirmed by Mind anti-prediction
60.3%
win probability
100 Thieves
83.9%
accuracy
✓
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
57.2%
win probability
INOX Division
50.0%
accuracy
✕
ELO
Team ELO rating
53.8%
win probability
100 Thieves
66.8%
accuracy
✓
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
53.4%
win probability
100 Thieves
71.6%
accuracy
✓
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
53.2%
win probability
100 Thieves
73.3%
accuracy
✓
WR10
Rank + H2H + win rate vs top-10
53.0%
win probability
INOX Division
61.0%
accuracy
✕
STREAK
Rank + H2H + win/loss streak
53.0%
win probability
INOX Division
62.8%
accuracy
✕
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
52.5%
win probability
100 Thieves
67.6%
accuracy
✓
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
52.1%
win probability
100 Thieves
75.2%
accuracy
✓
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistical analysis & AI predictions for informational and entertainment purposes only. 18+ ·
About
·
FAQ
·
Guides
·
Embed
·
Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg
·
Terms
·
Privacy
·
NCPG
·
BeGambleAware
· © 2026 cs2predict.gg