CS2PREDCT.gg
Match Prediction Engine
Top models accuracy · top-tier SENTINEL 83.9%    VANGUARD 81.0%    TRIBUNAL 80.5%    STRONGHOLD 80.1%    NEXUS 76.5%    TIER3ELO 75.2%    ELOHQ 74.4%    TIERELO 73.3%    HIGHORACLE 73.1%    TIER2ELO 71.6%   
Last refresh: 2026-09-04 02:15 UTC · Next:
Completed
IEM Beijing 2026 Asia Closed Qualifier · Live · 08:00 · 2026-09-02 · TOP · HLTV →
Model Consensus based on 22 models
TYLOO
66.7%
89%
11%
TYLOO: $8.91 (5) · x1.11 Pool $9.91 Kaleido: $1.00 (1) · x9.91
Predictions locked — match finished
Predictions on this match · 6 latest
AZIDOT
Sep 02, 05:49
TYLOO
$2.27
+$2.52
won
Emy
Sep 02, 05:49
TYLOO
$3.64
+$4.05
won
K
Kost9N
Sep 02, 05:39
TYLOO
$1.00
+$1.11
won
cadnyx
Aug 31, 13:41
TYLOO
$1.00
+$1.11
won
Luffykcs
Aug 31, 13:25
Kaleido
$1.00
lost
kroK
Aug 31, 13:08
TYLOO
$1.00
+$1.11
won
Model Predictions (22)
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
84.7%
win probability
TYLOO
64.6%
accuracy
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
79.3%
win probability
TYLOO
81.0%
accuracy
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
75.8%
win probability
TYLOO
67.5%
accuracy
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
75.6%
win probability
TYLOO
76.5%
accuracy
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
75.4%
win probability
TYLOO
68.3%
accuracy
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
75.4%
win probability
TYLOO
73.1%
accuracy
ELO
Team ELO rating
74.0%
win probability
TYLOO
66.8%
accuracy
WR10P
Pure win rate vs top-10
73.1%
win probability
TYLOO
53.3%
accuracy
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
69.8%
win probability
TYLOO
50.5%
accuracy
STRONGHOLD
ELO + SOS both >60% same direction
69.1%
win probability
TYLOO
80.1%
accuracy
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
66.4%
win probability
TYLOO
67.6%
accuracy
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
64.5%
win probability
TYLOO
68.2%
accuracy
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
64.3%
win probability
TYLOO
65.6%
accuracy
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
63.9%
win probability
TYLOO
64.2%
accuracy
SENTINEL
Anti-signal: SOS >60% confirmed by Mind anti-prediction
61.7%
win probability
TYLOO
83.9%
accuracy
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
59.9%
win probability
TYLOO
54.6%
accuracy
SQUAD
Player ratings
59.0%
win probability
TYLOO
59.7%
accuracy
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
56.1%
win probability
TYLOO
74.4%
accuracy
WR10
Rank + H2H + win rate vs top-10
55.9%
win probability
TYLOO
61.0%
accuracy
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
55.5%
win probability
TYLOO
59.6%
accuracy
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
52.5%
win probability
TYLOO
71.6%
accuracy
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
52.2%
win probability
TYLOO
73.3%
accuracy
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistical analysis & AI predictions for informational and entertainment purposes only. 18+ · About · FAQ · Guides · Embed · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · Terms · Privacy · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg