CS2
PRED
CT
.gg
Match Prediction Engine
Top models accuracy · top-tier
SENTINEL
83.9%
VANGUARD
81.0%
TRIBUNAL
80.5%
STRONGHOLD
80.1%
NEXUS
76.5%
TIER3ELO
75.2%
ELOHQ
74.4%
TIERELO
73.3%
HIGHORACLE
73.1%
TIER2ELO
71.6%
Matches
Pickem
Models
Results
Rankings
Tournaments
Leaderboard
Blog
DAY
EN
EN
RU
PT
ES
TR
DE
FR
Login
Sign Up
Last refresh:
2026-09-04 02:16 UTC
· Next:
Home
/
Matches
/
Rare Atom vs Lynn Vision
Completed
Rare Atom
2-0
Lynn Vision
IEM Beijing 2026 Asia Closed Qualifier · Live · 08:10 · 2026-09-02 · TOP ·
HLTV →
Rare Atom
Tiger
chengking
Summer
L1haNg
x9
Lynn Vision
Starry
EmiliaQAQ
C4LLM3SU3
z4KR
Westmelon
Model Consensus
based on 24 models
Lynn Vision
59.8%
19%
81%
Rare Atom: $
2.00
(
2
) · x
5.04
Pool $
10.09
Lynn Vision: $
8.09
(
3
) · x
1.25
Predictions locked — match finished
Predictions on this match
· 5 latest
AZIDOT
Sep 02, 05:48
Lynn Vision
$3.60
lost
Emy
Sep 02, 05:47
Lynn Vision
$3.49
lost
Zilkenberg
Aug 31, 13:52
Lynn Vision
$1.00
lost
nesh
Aug 31, 13:14
Rare Atom
$1.00
+$5.04
won
Xom
Aug 31, 13:08
Rare Atom
$1.00
+$5.04
won
Model Predictions (24)
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
85.9%
win probability
Lynn Vision
67.5%
accuracy
✕
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
83.1%
win probability
Lynn Vision
76.5%
accuracy
✕
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
81.3%
win probability
Lynn Vision
68.2%
accuracy
✕
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
80.3%
win probability
Lynn Vision
68.3%
accuracy
✕
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
80.3%
win probability
Lynn Vision
73.1%
accuracy
✕
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
79.2%
win probability
Lynn Vision
64.2%
accuracy
✕
WR10P
Pure win rate vs top-10
73.1%
win probability
Rare Atom
53.3%
accuracy
✓
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
69.0%
win probability
Rare Atom
54.6%
accuracy
✓
ELO
Team ELO rating
64.1%
win probability
Lynn Vision
66.8%
accuracy
✕
STRONGHOLD
ELO + SOS both >60% same direction
63.9%
win probability
Lynn Vision
80.1%
accuracy
✕
SQUAD
Player ratings
63.7%
win probability
Rare Atom
59.7%
accuracy
✓
SENTINEL
Anti-signal: SOS >60% confirmed by Mind anti-prediction
61.5%
win probability
Lynn Vision
83.9%
accuracy
✕
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
59.6%
win probability
Rare Atom
59.6%
accuracy
✓
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
59.3%
win probability
Lynn Vision
67.6%
accuracy
✕
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
57.8%
win probability
Lynn Vision
65.6%
accuracy
✕
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
55.5%
win probability
Lynn Vision
61.7%
accuracy
✕
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
55.0%
win probability
Lynn Vision
61.5%
accuracy
✕
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
54.8%
win probability
Lynn Vision
71.6%
accuracy
✕
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
54.6%
win probability
Lynn Vision
73.3%
accuracy
✕
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
54.5%
win probability
Lynn Vision
50.5%
accuracy
✕
STREAK
Rank + H2H + win/loss streak
53.8%
win probability
Lynn Vision
62.8%
accuracy
✕
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
53.5%
win probability
Rare Atom
64.6%
accuracy
✓
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
53.0%
win probability
Lynn Vision
75.2%
accuracy
✕
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
52.7%
win probability
Lynn Vision
74.4%
accuracy
✕
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistical analysis & AI predictions for informational and entertainment purposes only. 18+ ·
About
·
FAQ
·
Guides
·
Embed
·
Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg
·
Terms
·
Privacy
·
NCPG
·
BeGambleAware
· © 2026 cs2predict.gg