CS2
PRED
CT
.gg
Match Prediction Engine
Top models accuracy · top-tier
SENTINEL
83.9%
VANGUARD
81.0%
TRIBUNAL
80.5%
STRONGHOLD
80.1%
NEXUS
76.5%
TIER3ELO
75.2%
ELOHQ
74.4%
TIERELO
73.3%
HIGHORACLE
73.1%
TIER2ELO
71.6%
Matches
Pickem
Models
Results
Rankings
Tournaments
Leaderboard
Blog
DAY
EN
EN
RU
PT
ES
TR
DE
FR
Login
Sign Up
Last refresh:
2026-09-04 02:17 UTC
· Next:
Home
/
Matches
/
MIBR vs Eternal Fire
Completed
MIBR
1-2
Eternal Fire
IEM Beijing 2026 Closed Qualifier · Live · 11:00 · 2026-09-02 · TOP ·
HLTV →
MIBR
brnz4n
insani
kl1m
venomzera
LNZ
Eternal Fire
Woro2k
DemQQ
rigoN
jottAAA
EMSTAR
68%
32%
MIBR: $
2.89
(
2
) · x
1.47
Pool $
4.24
Eternal Fire: $
1.35
(
1
) · x
3.14
Predictions locked — match finished
Predictions on this match
· 3 latest
kRaSnaL
Aug 31, 13:25
Eternal Fire
$1.35
+$4.24
won
Shawk
Aug 31, 13:14
MIBR
$1.25
lost
Gaiva
Aug 31, 13:08
MIBR
$1.64
lost
Model Predictions (22)
SQUAD
Player ratings
82.3%
win probability
MIBR
59.7%
accuracy
✕
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
74.3%
win probability
MIBR
68.3%
accuracy
✕
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
74.3%
win probability
MIBR
73.1%
accuracy
✕
WR10P
Pure win rate vs top-10
73.1%
win probability
Eternal Fire
53.3%
accuracy
✓
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
73.1%
win probability
Eternal Fire
64.6%
accuracy
✓
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
63.5%
win probability
MIBR
64.2%
accuracy
✕
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
61.4%
win probability
Eternal Fire
50.0%
accuracy
✓
WR10
Rank + H2H + win rate vs top-10
58.9%
win probability
Eternal Fire
61.0%
accuracy
✓
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
58.9%
win probability
Eternal Fire
50.5%
accuracy
✓
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
56.0%
win probability
MIBR
67.5%
accuracy
✕
ELO
Team ELO rating
55.3%
win probability
Eternal Fire
66.8%
accuracy
✓
STREAK
Rank + H2H + win/loss streak
55.2%
win probability
Eternal Fire
62.8%
accuracy
✓
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
55.1%
win probability
MIBR
65.6%
accuracy
✕
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
55.0%
win probability
Eternal Fire
59.6%
accuracy
✓
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
55.0%
win probability
Eternal Fire
54.6%
accuracy
✓
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
53.7%
win probability
Eternal Fire
61.7%
accuracy
✓
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
53.5%
win probability
Eternal Fire
71.6%
accuracy
✓
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
53.4%
win probability
Eternal Fire
67.6%
accuracy
✓
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
53.3%
win probability
Eternal Fire
61.5%
accuracy
✓
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
53.0%
win probability
Eternal Fire
68.2%
accuracy
✓
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
52.9%
win probability
Eternal Fire
73.3%
accuracy
✓
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
52.2%
win probability
Eternal Fire
75.2%
accuracy
✓
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistical analysis & AI predictions for informational and entertainment purposes only. 18+ ·
About
·
FAQ
·
Guides
·
Embed
·
Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg
·
Terms
·
Privacy
·
NCPG
·
BeGambleAware
· © 2026 cs2predict.gg