CS2PREDCT.gg
Match Prediction Engine
Top models accuracy · top-tier SENTINEL 75.6%    STRONGHOLD 74.3%    TIER3ELO 72.8%    VANGUARD 72.4%    TRIBUNAL 71.0%    NEXUS 70.5%    ELOHQ 70.0%    TIERELO 69.9%    HIGHORACLE 68.9%    TIER2ELO 68.8%   
Last refresh: 2026-11-02 15:41 UTC · Next:
Completed
FiRe Last Chance 2026Quarterfinal · Live · 01:30 · 2026-11-01 · OTHER · HLTV →
Model Consensus based on 27 models
100 Thieves
65.8%
71%
29%
100 Thieves: $5.57 (2) · x1.40 Pool $7.82 Isurus: $2.25 (2) · x3.48
Predictions locked — match finished
Predictions on this match · 4 latest
777
Oct 31, 20:26
100 Thieves
$2.33
+$3.27
won
IamYourDaddy
Oct 31, 20:26
100 Thieves
$3.24
+$4.55
won
PYREXX
Oct 31, 19:59
Isurus
$1.00
lost
Trash
Oct 31, 19:26
Isurus
$1.25
lost
Model Predictions (27)
SQUAD
Player ratings
85.8%
win probability
100 Thieves
60.1%
accuracy
✓
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
85.0%
win probability
100 Thieves
62.2%
accuracy
✓
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
81.5%
win probability
100 Thieves
72.4%
accuracy
✓
ELO
Team ELO rating
78.0%
win probability
100 Thieves
64.5%
accuracy
✓
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
73.3%
win probability
100 Thieves
64.6%
accuracy
✓
WR10P
Pure win rate vs top-10
73.1%
win probability
100 Thieves
50.1%
accuracy
✓
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
72.9%
win probability
100 Thieves
70.5%
accuracy
✓
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
72.5%
win probability
100 Thieves
64.8%
accuracy
✓
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
72.5%
win probability
100 Thieves
68.9%
accuracy
✓
STRONGHOLD
ELO + SOS both >60% same direction
71.0%
win probability
100 Thieves
74.3%
accuracy
✓
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
69.5%
win probability
100 Thieves
65.3%
accuracy
✓
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
68.9%
win probability
100 Thieves
65.1%
accuracy
✓
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
64.4%
win probability
100 Thieves
61.2%
accuracy
✓
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
64.0%
win probability
100 Thieves
63.6%
accuracy
✓
TRIBUNAL
OPEN + PRO + ORACLE all >55% same direction
61.8%
win probability
100 Thieves
71.0%
accuracy
✓
WR10
Rank + H2H + win rate vs top-10
60.3%
win probability
100 Thieves
57.0%
accuracy
✓
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
60.1%
win probability
100 Thieves
50.5%
accuracy
✓
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
59.9%
win probability
100 Thieves
55.3%
accuracy
✓
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
57.9%
win probability
100 Thieves
57.6%
accuracy
✓
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
57.5%
win probability
100 Thieves
70.0%
accuracy
✓
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
57.4%
win probability
100 Thieves
52.0%
accuracy
✓
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
55.5%
win probability
100 Thieves
58.0%
accuracy
✓
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
55.0%
win probability
100 Thieves
57.9%
accuracy
✓
STREAK
Rank + H2H + win/loss streak
54.8%
win probability
100 Thieves
59.1%
accuracy
✓
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
54.2%
win probability
100 Thieves
68.8%
accuracy
✓
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
54.0%
win probability
100 Thieves
69.9%
accuracy
✓
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
52.7%
win probability
100 Thieves
72.8%
accuracy
✓
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistical analysis & AI predictions for informational and entertainment purposes only. 18+ · About · FAQ · Guides · Embed · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · Terms · Privacy · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg