CS2PREDCT.gg
Match Prediction Engine
Top models accuracy · top-tier SENTINEL 75.2%    STRONGHOLD 74.3%    TIER3ELO 72.7%    VANGUARD 72.3%    TRIBUNAL 70.7%    NEXUS 70.3%    ELOHQ 70.1%    TIERELO 69.9%    HIGHORACLE 69.0%    TIER2ELO 68.8%   
Last refresh: 2026-11-06 19:09 UTC · Next:
Upcoming
ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 11 · bo3 · 17:00 · 2026-11-07 · OTHER · HLTV →
starts in …

Ryvex

relax relax
Model Consensus based on 5 models
Acend
66.6%
48%
52%
Acend: $1.39 (1) · x2.07 Pool $2.88 Ryvex: $1.49 (1) · x1.93
If win: — potential payout If win: —
Predictions on this match · 2 latest
Xydoo
Nov 06, 18:09
Ryvex
$1.49
active
kroK
Nov 06, 18:03
Acend
$1.39
active
Model Predictions (24)
SQUAD
Player ratings
99.2%
win probability
Acend
60.3%
accuracy
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
Upgrade
62.3%
accuracy
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
Upgrade
72.3%
accuracy
ELO
Team ELO rating
Upgrade
64.5%
accuracy
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
Upgrade
64.8%
accuracy
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
Upgrade
69.0%
accuracy
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
Upgrade
70.3%
accuracy
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
Upgrade
64.5%
accuracy
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
Upgrade
65.2%
accuracy
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
60.4%
win probability
Acend
60.9%
accuracy
TRIBUNAL
OPEN + PRO + ORACLE all >55% same direction
Upgrade
70.7%
accuracy
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
59.9%
win probability
Acend
55.4%
accuracy
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
Upgrade
70.1%
accuracy
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
56.0%
win probability
Acend
57.8%
accuracy
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
Upgrade
58.0%
accuracy
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
Upgrade
58.2%
accuracy
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
Upgrade
63.9%
accuracy
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
54.9%
win probability
Acend
50.7%
accuracy
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
Upgrade
64.8%
accuracy
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
Upgrade
68.8%
accuracy
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
Upgrade
69.9%
accuracy
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
Upgrade
72.7%
accuracy
WR10
Rank + H2H + win rate vs top-10
Upgrade
57.2%
accuracy
STREAK
Rank + H2H + win/loss streak
Upgrade
59.4%
accuracy
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistical analysis & AI predictions for informational and entertainment purposes only. 18+ · About · FAQ · Guides · Embed · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · Terms · Privacy · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg