CS2
PRED
CT
.gg
Match Prediction Engine
Top models accuracy · top-tier
SENTINEL
75.6%
STRONGHOLD
74.3%
TIER3ELO
72.8%
VANGUARD
72.6%
TRIBUNAL
71.0%
NEXUS
70.7%
ELOHQ
70.1%
TIERELO
69.9%
HIGHORACLE
69.1%
TIER2ELO
68.9%
Matches
Pickem
Models
Results
Rankings
Tournaments
Leaderboard
Blog
DAY
EN
EN
RU
PT
ES
TR
DE
FR
Login
Sign Up
Last refresh:
2026-11-02 13:26 UTC
· Next:
Home
/
Matches
/
Aurora vs G2
Upcoming
Aurora
#7
vs
G2
#12
IEM Beijing 2026 · bo3 · 02:00 · 2026-11-03 · TOP ·
HLTV →
starts in
…
Aurora
MAJ3R
XANTARES
woxic
Wicadia
soulfly
G2
MATYS
SunPayus
NertZ
HeavyGod
huNter-
Model Consensus
based on 5 models
Aurora
58.9%
42%
58%
Aurora: $
1.00
(
1
) · x
2.36
Pool $
2.36
G2: $
1.36
(
1
) · x
1.74
Predict Aurora
Predict G2
If win:
—
potential payout
If win:
—
Predictions on this match
· 2 latest
cadnyx
Nov 02, 12:12
Aurora
$1.00
active
lenci
Nov 02, 12:07
G2
$1.36
active
Model Predictions (23)
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
Upgrade
62.2%
accuracy
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
Upgrade
72.6%
accuracy
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
73.1%
win probability
Aurora
55.3%
accuracy
ELO
Team ELO rating
Upgrade
64.6%
accuracy
STRONGHOLD
ELO + SOS both >60% same direction
Upgrade
74.3%
accuracy
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
64.8%
win probability
Aurora
57.6%
accuracy
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
Upgrade
63.6%
accuracy
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
Upgrade
65.3%
accuracy
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
62.3%
win probability
Aurora
50.5%
accuracy
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
60.9%
win probability
G2
61.3%
accuracy
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
Upgrade
64.8%
accuracy
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
Upgrade
51.9%
accuracy
SQUAD
Player ratings
57.3%
win probability
Aurora
60.1%
accuracy
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
Upgrade
70.1%
accuracy
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
Upgrade
65.2%
accuracy
STREAK
Rank + H2H + win/loss streak
Upgrade
59.1%
accuracy
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
Upgrade
69.9%
accuracy
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
Upgrade
68.9%
accuracy
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
Upgrade
72.8%
accuracy
WR10
Rank + H2H + win rate vs top-10
Upgrade
57.1%
accuracy
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
Upgrade
57.9%
accuracy
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
Upgrade
58.0%
accuracy
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
Upgrade
64.7%
accuracy
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistical analysis & AI predictions for informational and entertainment purposes only. 18+ ·
About
·
FAQ
·
Guides
·
Embed
·
Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg
·
Terms
·
Privacy
·
NCPG
·
BeGambleAware
· © 2026 cs2predict.gg