CS2
PRED
CT
.gg
Match Prediction Engine
Top models accuracy · top-tier
SENTINEL
75.6%
STRONGHOLD
74.3%
TIER3ELO
72.7%
VANGUARD
72.5%
TRIBUNAL
70.9%
NEXUS
70.3%
ELOHQ
70.1%
TIERELO
70.0%
TIER2ELO
68.8%
HIGHORACLE
68.7%
Matches
Pickem
Models
Results
Rankings
Tournaments
Leaderboard
Blog
DAY
EN
EN
RU
PT
ES
TR
DE
FR
Login
Sign Up
Last refresh:
2026-11-03 08:42 UTC
· Next:
Home
/
Matches
/
Aurora vs Team Liquid
Completed
Aurora
#7
0-2
Team Liquid
IEM Beijing 2026 - Group B · bo3 · 04:30 · TOP
Aurora
MAJ3R
XANTARES
woxic
Wicadia
soulfly
Team Liquid
Model Consensus
based on 25 models
Aurora
64.2%
52%
48%
Aurora: $
2.48
(
2
) · x
1.91
Pool $
4.74
Team Liquid: $
2.26
(
2
) · x
2.10
Predictions locked — match finished
Predictions on this match
· 4 latest
H
Hezz
Nov 02, 04:01
Aurora
$1.48
lost
sn1p3z
Oct 31, 21:11
Team Liquid
$1.00
+$2.10
won
souv
Oct 31, 18:24
Aurora
$1.00
lost
CHIRA_JUNIOR
Oct 31, 18:19
Team Liquid
$1.26
+$2.64
won
Model Predictions (25)
ELO
Team ELO rating
83.7%
win probability
Aurora
64.6%
accuracy
✕
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
78.3%
win probability
Aurora
72.5%
accuracy
✕
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
76.3%
win probability
Aurora
64.5%
accuracy
✕
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
74.3%
win probability
Aurora
65.3%
accuracy
✕
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
73.9%
win probability
Aurora
70.3%
accuracy
✕
STRONGHOLD
ELO + SOS both >60% same direction
73.2%
win probability
Aurora
74.3%
accuracy
✕
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
72.8%
win probability
Aurora
62.2%
accuracy
✕
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
72.8%
win probability
Aurora
64.9%
accuracy
✕
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
71.5%
win probability
Aurora
64.7%
accuracy
✕
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
71.5%
win probability
Aurora
68.7%
accuracy
✕
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
64.6%
win probability
Aurora
60.9%
accuracy
✕
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
62.7%
win probability
Aurora
63.5%
accuracy
✕
TRIBUNAL
OPEN + PRO + ORACLE all >55% same direction
60.7%
win probability
Aurora
70.9%
accuracy
✕
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
60.2%
win probability
Aurora
50.7%
accuracy
✕
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
58.6%
win probability
Aurora
70.1%
accuracy
✕
WR10P
Pure win rate vs top-10
56.2%
win probability
Team Liquid
50.2%
accuracy
✓
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
56.0%
win probability
Aurora
68.8%
accuracy
✕
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
55.5%
win probability
Aurora
57.7%
accuracy
✕
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
55.5%
win probability
Aurora
58.0%
accuracy
✕
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
55.2%
win probability
Aurora
70.0%
accuracy
✕
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
55.0%
win probability
Aurora
57.9%
accuracy
✕
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
55.0%
win probability
Aurora
55.4%
accuracy
✕
STREAK
Rank + H2H + win/loss streak
54.8%
win probability
Aurora
59.2%
accuracy
✕
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
53.8%
win probability
Aurora
72.7%
accuracy
✕
WR10
Rank + H2H + win rate vs top-10
53.1%
win probability
Aurora
57.1%
accuracy
✕
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistical analysis & AI predictions for informational and entertainment purposes only. 18+ ·
About
·
FAQ
·
Guides
·
Embed
·
Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg
·
Terms
·
Privacy
·
NCPG
·
BeGambleAware
· © 2026 cs2predict.gg