CS2PREDCT.gg
Match Prediction Engine
Top models accuracy · top-tier SENTINEL 75.2%    STRONGHOLD 74.4%    TIER3ELO 72.7%    VANGUARD 72.3%    TRIBUNAL 70.8%    NEXUS 70.4%    ELOHQ 70.1%    TIERELO 69.9%    HIGHORACLE 69.1%    TIER2ELO 68.7%   
Last refresh: 2026-11-07 21:56 UTC · Next:
Upcoming
NODWIN Clutch Series 14 Closed Qualifier · bo3 · 21:00 · 2026-11-08 · OTHER · HLTV →
starts in …

Azuolas

Model Consensus based on 5 models
BAKS
65.0%
38%
62%
BAKS: $1.00 (1) · x2.58 Pool $2.58 Azuolas: $1.58 (1) · x1.63
If win: — potential payout If win: —
Predictions on this match · 2 latest
r3salt
Nov 07, 21:56
Azuolas
$1.58
active
seziwana
Nov 07, 21:39
BAKS
$1.00
active
Model Predictions (24)
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
Upgrade
51.7%
accuracy
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
Upgrade
62.3%
accuracy
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
Upgrade
72.3%
accuracy
ELO
Team ELO rating
Upgrade
64.4%
accuracy
SQUAD
Player ratings
79.4%
win probability
BAKS
60.3%
accuracy
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
Upgrade
65.1%
accuracy
STRONGHOLD
ELO + SOS both >60% same direction
Upgrade
74.4%
accuracy
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
70.7%
win probability
BAKS
50.7%
accuracy
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
69.0%
win probability
BAKS
55.4%
accuracy
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
64.7%
win probability
BAKS
57.8%
accuracy
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
Upgrade
63.9%
accuracy
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
Upgrade
64.5%
accuracy
STREAK
Rank + H2H + win/loss streak
Upgrade
59.4%
accuracy
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
Upgrade
70.1%
accuracy
TRIBUNAL
OPEN + PRO + ORACLE all >55% same direction
Upgrade
70.8%
accuracy
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
57.4%
win probability
Azuolas
60.8%
accuracy
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
Upgrade
64.7%
accuracy
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
Upgrade
58.2%
accuracy
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
Upgrade
58.0%
accuracy
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
Upgrade
64.7%
accuracy
WR10
Rank + H2H + win rate vs top-10
Upgrade
57.2%
accuracy
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
Upgrade
69.9%
accuracy
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
Upgrade
68.7%
accuracy
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
Upgrade
72.7%
accuracy
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistical analysis & AI predictions for informational and entertainment purposes only. 18+ · About · FAQ · Guides · Embed · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · Terms · Privacy · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg