CS2
PRED
CT
.gg
Match Prediction Engine
Top models accuracy · top-tier
SENTINEL
75.6%
STRONGHOLD
74.3%
TIER3ELO
72.8%
VANGUARD
72.4%
TRIBUNAL
71.0%
NEXUS
70.5%
ELOHQ
70.0%
TIERELO
69.9%
HIGHORACLE
68.9%
TIER2ELO
68.8%
Matches
Pickem
Models
Results
Rankings
Tournaments
Leaderboard
Blog
DAY
EN
EN
RU
PT
ES
TR
DE
FR
Login
Sign Up
Last refresh:
2026-11-02 20:29 UTC
· Next:
Home
/
Matches
/
Falcons Force vs PCIFIC
Upcoming
Falcons Force
vs
PCIFIC
ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 10 · bo3 · 17:00 · 2026-11-03 · OTHER ·
HLTV →
starts in
…
Falcons Force
Tapewaare
clockzi
grecu
VENO
NucleonZ
PCIFIC
jresy
lugseN
maxy0y0
eNs
scolleN
40%
60%
Falcons Force: $
1.03
(
1
) · x
2.45
Pool $
2.52
PCIFIC: $
1.49
(
1
) · x
1.69
Predict Falcons Force
Predict PCIFIC
If win:
—
potential payout
If win:
—
Predictions on this match
· 2 latest
Renw1e
Nov 02, 18:56
PCIFIC
$1.49
active
lonegopherx
Nov 02, 18:51
Falcons Force
$1.03
active
Model Predictions (23)
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
Upgrade
62.2%
accuracy
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
Upgrade
72.4%
accuracy
ELO
Team ELO rating
Upgrade
64.5%
accuracy
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
64.6%
win probability
PCIFIC
55.3%
accuracy
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
Upgrade
52.0%
accuracy
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
62.2%
win probability
PCIFIC
50.5%
accuracy
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
Upgrade
65.3%
accuracy
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
59.8%
win probability
PCIFIC
57.6%
accuracy
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
Upgrade
57.9%
accuracy
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
Upgrade
58.0%
accuracy
TRIBUNAL
OPEN + PRO + ORACLE all >55% same direction
Upgrade
71.0%
accuracy
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
Upgrade
64.8%
accuracy
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
Upgrade
65.1%
accuracy
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
56.6%
win probability
Falcons Force
61.2%
accuracy
SQUAD
Player ratings
56.5%
win probability
Falcons Force
60.1%
accuracy
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
Upgrade
63.6%
accuracy
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
Upgrade
64.6%
accuracy
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
Upgrade
70.0%
accuracy
STREAK
Rank + H2H + win/loss streak
Upgrade
59.1%
accuracy
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
Upgrade
68.8%
accuracy
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
Upgrade
69.9%
accuracy
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
Upgrade
72.8%
accuracy
WR10
Rank + H2H + win rate vs top-10
Upgrade
57.0%
accuracy
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistical analysis & AI predictions for informational and entertainment purposes only. 18+ ·
About
·
FAQ
·
Guides
·
Embed
·
Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg
·
Terms
·
Privacy
·
NCPG
·
BeGambleAware
· © 2026 cs2predict.gg