CS2PREDCT.gg
Match Prediction Engine
Top models accuracy · top-tier SENTINEL 75.6%    STRONGHOLD 74.3%    TIER3ELO 72.8%    VANGUARD 72.7%    TRIBUNAL 70.9%    NEXUS 70.3%    ELOHQ 70.2%    TIERELO 70.1%    TIER2ELO 68.9%    HIGHORACLE 68.8%   
Last refresh: 2026-11-03 18:40 UTC · Next:
Completed
Stake Ranked Episode 2 · Live · 15:00 · 2026-05-27 · TOP · HLTV →
Model Consensus based on 21 models
FaZe
56.4%
50%
50%
FaZe: $0 (0) · x0 Pool $0 Alliance: $0 (0) · x0
Predictions locked — match finished
Predictions on this match · 5 latest
AZIDOT
May 27, 09:27
Alliance
$56.35
refunded
Bakorino
May 27, 09:07
Alliance
$28.84
refunded
d1maje
May 26, 15:03
Alliance
$86.36
refunded
arlli
May 25, 15:10
Alliance
$6.93
refunded
b0RUP
May 25, 15:05
Alliance
$8.69
refunded
Model Predictions (21)
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
82.2%
win probability
FaZe
64.9%
accuracy
✓
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
81.8%
win probability
FaZe
64.5%
accuracy
✓
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
81.7%
win probability
FaZe
60.9%
accuracy
✓
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
78.5%
win probability
FaZe
70.3%
accuracy
✓
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
75.2%
win probability
FaZe
64.7%
accuracy
✓
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
75.2%
win probability
FaZe
68.8%
accuracy
✓
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
64.8%
win probability
Alliance
50.7%
accuracy
✕
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
64.6%
win probability
Alliance
55.4%
accuracy
✕
WR10P
Pure win rate vs top-10
63.5%
win probability
Alliance
50.4%
accuracy
✕
ELO
Team ELO rating
62.2%
win probability
FaZe
64.6%
accuracy
✓
SQUAD
Player ratings
61.1%
win probability
Alliance
60.1%
accuracy
✕
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
60.3%
win probability
Alliance
58.1%
accuracy
✕
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
60.3%
win probability
Alliance
57.8%
accuracy
✕
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
60.3%
win probability
Alliance
58.0%
accuracy
✕
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
58.0%
win probability
FaZe
65.3%
accuracy
✓
STREAK
Rank + H2H + win/loss streak
55.9%
win probability
Alliance
59.4%
accuracy
✕
WR10
Rank + H2H + win rate vs top-10
53.3%
win probability
Alliance
57.2%
accuracy
✕
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
53.3%
win probability
FaZe
62.3%
accuracy
✓
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
53.1%
win probability
FaZe
63.5%
accuracy
✓
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
53.0%
win probability
FaZe
68.9%
accuracy
✓
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
52.4%
win probability
FaZe
70.1%
accuracy
✓
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistical analysis & AI predictions for informational and entertainment purposes only. 18+ · About · FAQ · Guides · Embed · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · Terms · Privacy · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg