CS2PREDCT.gg
Match Prediction Engine
Top models accuracy · top-tier SENTINEL 80.0%    STRONGHOLD 76.4%    VANGUARD 75.2%    TIER3ELO 74.6%    TRIBUNAL 73.2%    NEXUS 73.1%    TIERELO 71.3%    ELOHQ 71.2%    HIGHORACLE 71.1%    TIER2ELO 70.2%   
Last refresh: 2026-10-15 14:50 UTC · Next:
Completed
CCT 2026 Europe Series 2 · Live · 16:00 · 2026-05-29 · OTHER · HLTV →
Model Consensus based on 23 models
Eternal Fire
62.3%
50%
50%
Gentle Mates: $0 (0) · x0 Pool $0 Eternal Fire: $0 (0) · x0
Predictions locked — match finished
Predictions on this match · 3 latest
Lake
May 29, 08:01
Eternal Fire
$5.06
refunded
Ne1XXX
May 28, 20:06
Eternal Fire
$84.87
refunded
Viresse
May 28, 19:41
Eternal Fire
$7.08
refunded
Model Predictions (23)
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
86.4%
win probability
Eternal Fire
62.6%
accuracy
✕
SQUAD
Player ratings
79.5%
win probability
Gentle Mates
60.9%
accuracy
✓
ELO
Team ELO rating
78.3%
win probability
Eternal Fire
65.2%
accuracy
✕
WR10P
Pure win rate vs top-10
76.9%
win probability
Eternal Fire
51.2%
accuracy
✕
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
71.5%
win probability
Eternal Fire
65.9%
accuracy
✕
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
70.1%
win probability
Eternal Fire
66.4%
accuracy
✕
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
69.7%
win probability
Eternal Fire
65.8%
accuracy
✕
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
69.5%
win probability
Eternal Fire
73.1%
accuracy
✕
STRONGHOLD
ELO + SOS both >60% same direction
69.3%
win probability
Eternal Fire
76.4%
accuracy
✕
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
67.5%
win probability
Eternal Fire
71.1%
accuracy
✕
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
67.5%
win probability
Eternal Fire
66.3%
accuracy
✕
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
61.7%
win probability
Eternal Fire
62.1%
accuracy
✕
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
59.9%
win probability
Eternal Fire
54.9%
accuracy
✕
TRIBUNAL
OPEN + PRO + ORACLE all >55% same direction
59.7%
win probability
Eternal Fire
73.2%
accuracy
✕
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
58.3%
win probability
Eternal Fire
63.9%
accuracy
✕
WR10
Rank + H2H + win rate vs top-10
57.1%
win probability
Eternal Fire
57.9%
accuracy
✕
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
56.8%
win probability
Eternal Fire
71.2%
accuracy
✕
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
55.8%
win probability
Eternal Fire
58.0%
accuracy
✕
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
55.8%
win probability
Eternal Fire
57.6%
accuracy
✕
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
55.8%
win probability
Eternal Fire
58.2%
accuracy
✕
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
55.2%
win probability
Eternal Fire
70.2%
accuracy
✕
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
54.7%
win probability
Eternal Fire
71.3%
accuracy
✕
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
53.3%
win probability
Eternal Fire
74.6%
accuracy
✕
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistical analysis & AI predictions for informational and entertainment purposes only. 18+ · About · FAQ · Guides · Embed · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · Terms · Privacy · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg