CS2PREDCT.gg
Match Prediction Engine
Top models accuracy · top-tier SENTINEL 80.0%    STRONGHOLD 76.7%    VANGUARD 75.2%    TIER3ELO 74.7%    TRIBUNAL 73.6%    NEXUS 73.1%    ELOHQ 71.3%    TIERELO 71.2%    HIGHORACLE 71.1%    TIER2ELO 70.1%   
Last refresh: 2026-10-15 02:33 UTC · Next:
Completed
1xBet FRAG Season 17 · Live · 09:00 · 2026-05-31 · OTHER · HLTV →
Model Consensus based on 20 models
HOTU
57.3%
61%
39%
HOTU: $93.03 (1) · x1.62 Pool $150.29 Rune Eaters: $57.26 (2) · x2.62
Predictions locked — match finished
Predictions on this match · 3 latest
r3salt
May 31, 01:00
Rune Eaters
$9.55
lost
Ne1XXX
May 30, 13:24
HOTU
$93.03
+$150.29
won
Hanka
May 30, 13:09
Rune Eaters
$47.71
lost
Model Predictions (20)
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
71.9%
win probability
HOTU
66.3%
accuracy
✓
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
71.9%
win probability
HOTU
71.1%
accuracy
✓
SQUAD
Player ratings
69.3%
win probability
Rune Eaters
60.8%
accuracy
✕
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
69.0%
win probability
HOTU
73.1%
accuracy
✓
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
66.1%
win probability
HOTU
66.0%
accuracy
✓
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
63.1%
win probability
HOTU
62.6%
accuracy
✓
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
63.0%
win probability
HOTU
63.9%
accuracy
✓
STRONGHOLD
ELO + SOS both >60% same direction
62.0%
win probability
HOTU
76.7%
accuracy
✓
ELO
Team ELO rating
61.0%
win probability
HOTU
65.1%
accuracy
✓
WR10P
Pure win rate vs top-10
60.6%
win probability
Rune Eaters
51.1%
accuracy
✕
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
57.2%
win probability
HOTU
65.8%
accuracy
✓
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
55.0%
win probability
HOTU
54.9%
accuracy
✓
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
55.0%
win probability
HOTU
62.1%
accuracy
✓
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
54.9%
win probability
HOTU
66.3%
accuracy
✓
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
53.3%
win probability
HOTU
57.6%
accuracy
✓
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
53.3%
win probability
HOTU
58.0%
accuracy
✓
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
53.3%
win probability
HOTU
58.2%
accuracy
✓
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
52.9%
win probability
HOTU
71.3%
accuracy
✓
WR10
Rank + H2H + win rate vs top-10
52.5%
win probability
Rune Eaters
57.8%
accuracy
✕
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
52.3%
win probability
HOTU
49.9%
accuracy
✓
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistical analysis & AI predictions for informational and entertainment purposes only. 18+ · About · FAQ · Guides · Embed · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · Terms · Privacy · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg