CS2
PRED
CT
.gg
Match Prediction Engine
Top models accuracy · top-tier
NEXUS
86.2%
TRIBUNAL
86.2%
STRONGHOLD
86.1%
VANGUARD
86.1%
SENTINEL
85.2%
TIER3ELO
83.0%
TIERELO
81.0%
HIGHORACLE
78.7%
TIER2ELO
77.7%
ELOHQ
76.4%
Matches
Models
Results
Rankings
Tournaments
Leaderboard
Blog
DAY
Login
Sign Up
Last refresh:
2026-05-15 00:00 UTC
· Next:
Home
/
Matches
/
Legacy vs GamerLegion
Upcoming
Legacy
#14
vs
GamerLegion
#22
IEM Atlanta 2026 Semifinal · bo3 · 20:30 · 2026-05-16 · TOP ·
HLTV →
Legacy
arT
dumau
n1ssim
latto
saadzin
GamerLegion
Snax
Tauson
hypex
REZ
PR
Model Consensus
based on 5 models
GamerLegion
60.2%
Prediction Pool · $247.61
13%
87%
Legacy: $34.59 (1) · x7.16
GamerLegion: $213.02 (2) · x1.16
Predictions on this match
· 3 latest
d1maje
May 15, 20:59
GamerLegion
$116.53
active
seberya
May 15, 20:49
GamerLegion
$96.49
active
tier0_s
May 15, 20:39
Legacy
$34.59
active
Model Predictions (22)
SQUAD
Player ratings
73.5%
win probability
GamerLegion
61.1%
accuracy
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
69.0%
win probability
GamerLegion
53.6%
accuracy
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
Upgrade
67.7%
accuracy
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
Upgrade
78.7%
accuracy
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
68.4%
win probability
GamerLegion
62.8%
accuracy
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
Upgrade
86.2%
accuracy
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
Upgrade
68.5%
accuracy
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
65.7%
win probability
Legacy
57.8%
accuracy
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
Upgrade
47.2%
accuracy
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
Upgrade
62.9%
accuracy
STREAK
Rank + H2H + win/loss streak
Upgrade
67.9%
accuracy
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
Upgrade
67.1%
accuracy
ELO
Team ELO rating
55.6%
win probability
GamerLegion
66.0%
accuracy
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
Upgrade
63.6%
accuracy
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
Upgrade
63.1%
accuracy
WR10
Rank + H2H + win rate vs top-10
Upgrade
67.7%
accuracy
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
Upgrade
66.5%
accuracy
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
Upgrade
76.4%
accuracy
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
Upgrade
81.0%
accuracy
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
Upgrade
77.7%
accuracy
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
Upgrade
66.5%
accuracy
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
Upgrade
83.0%
accuracy
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistical analysis & AI predictions for informational and entertainment purposes only. 18+ ·
About
·
FAQ
·
Guides
·
Embed
·
Terms
·
Privacy
·
NCPG
·
BeGambleAware
· © 2026 cs2predict.gg