CS2PREDCT.gg
Match Prediction Engine
Top models accuracy · top-tier SENTINEL 80.0%    STRONGHOLD 77.0%    VANGUARD 75.1%    TRIBUNAL 74.6%    TIER3ELO 74.5%    NEXUS 72.9%    ELOHQ 71.2%    TIERELO 71.2%    HIGHORACLE 71.1%    TIER2ELO 70.1%   
Last refresh: 2026-10-12 23:23 UTC · Next:
Completed
BLAST Open Porto 2026 · Live · 15:30 · 2026-08-28 · TOP · HLTV →
Model Consensus based on 24 models
FURIA
64.1%
9%
91%
M80: $1.00 (1) · x10.34 Pool $10.34 FURIA: $9.34 (5) · x1.11
Predictions locked — match finished
Predictions on this match · 6 latest
kR4ken
Aug 28, 17:06
FURIA
$3.67
+$4.05
won
AZIDOT
Aug 28, 17:06
FURIA
$2.67
+$2.96
won
Oli
Aug 28, 17:04
FURIA
$1.00
+$1.11
won
d1maje
Aug 26, 19:48
FURIA
$1.00
+$1.11
won
Xom
Aug 26, 19:43
FURIA
$1.00
+$1.11
won
zxy
Aug 26, 19:38
M80
$1.00
lost
Model Predictions (24)
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
85.3%
win probability
FURIA
62.4%
accuracy
✓
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
82.1%
win probability
FURIA
75.1%
accuracy
✓
ELO
Team ELO rating
78.8%
win probability
FURIA
65.0%
accuracy
✓
STRONGHOLD
ELO + SOS both >60% same direction
70.8%
win probability
FURIA
77.0%
accuracy
✓
WR10P
Pure win rate vs top-10
70.2%
win probability
FURIA
51.0%
accuracy
✓
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
70.1%
win probability
FURIA
65.8%
accuracy
✓
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
68.6%
win probability
FURIA
72.9%
accuracy
✓
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
68.1%
win probability
FURIA
71.1%
accuracy
✓
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
68.0%
win probability
FURIA
65.9%
accuracy
✓
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
64.6%
win probability
FURIA
54.8%
accuracy
✓
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
63.3%
win probability
FURIA
66.2%
accuracy
✓
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
62.8%
win probability
FURIA
64.0%
accuracy
✓
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
62.7%
win probability
FURIA
66.4%
accuracy
✓
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
62.3%
win probability
FURIA
49.9%
accuracy
✓
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
60.3%
win probability
FURIA
57.7%
accuracy
✓
WR10
Rank + H2H + win rate vs top-10
57.7%
win probability
FURIA
58.0%
accuracy
✓
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
57.5%
win probability
FURIA
70.1%
accuracy
✓
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
56.9%
win probability
FURIA
71.2%
accuracy
✓
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
56.7%
win probability
FURIA
71.2%
accuracy
✓
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
54.7%
win probability
FURIA
74.5%
accuracy
✓
STREAK
Rank + H2H + win/loss streak
53.9%
win probability
FURIA
59.6%
accuracy
✓
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
53.3%
win probability
FURIA
58.5%
accuracy
✓
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
53.1%
win probability
FURIA
62.2%
accuracy
✓
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
53.0%
win probability
FURIA
58.3%
accuracy
✓
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistical analysis & AI predictions for informational and entertainment purposes only. 18+ · About · FAQ · Guides · Embed · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · Terms · Privacy · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg