CS2PREDCT.gg
Match Prediction Engine
Top models accuracy · top-tier SENTINEL 75.6%    STRONGHOLD 74.3%    TIER3ELO 72.8%    VANGUARD 72.4%    TRIBUNAL 71.0%    NEXUS 70.5%    ELOHQ 70.0%    TIERELO 69.9%    HIGHORACLE 68.9%    TIER2ELO 68.8%   
Last refresh: 2026-11-02 15:41 UTC · Next:
Completed
CCT 2026 Contenders Europe Series 10Grand Final · Live · 23:05 · 2026-11-01 · OTHER · HLTV →

prodigy RU

Grumick Grumick headmashin1e headmashin1e atrava atrava
Model Consensus based on 23 models
Monte
66.1%
50%
50%
Monte: $0 (0) · x0 Pool $0 prodigy RU: $0 (0) · x0
Predictions locked — match finished
Predictions on this match · 2 latest
indoubt
Nov 01, 19:46
Monte
$1.04
refunded
R0Kk-_
Nov 01, 19:41
Monte
$1.14
refunded
Model Predictions (23)
SQUAD
Player ratings
99.4%
win probability
Monte
60.1%
accuracy
✓
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
82.9%
win probability
Monte
64.6%
accuracy
✓
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
81.6%
win probability
Monte
70.5%
accuracy
✓
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
80.3%
win probability
Monte
64.8%
accuracy
✓
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
80.3%
win probability
Monte
68.9%
accuracy
✓
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
76.8%
win probability
Monte
65.1%
accuracy
✓
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
75.6%
win probability
Monte
72.4%
accuracy
✓
ELO
Team ELO rating
74.0%
win probability
Monte
64.5%
accuracy
✓
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
70.2%
win probability
Monte
61.2%
accuracy
✓
STRONGHOLD
ELO + SOS both >60% same direction
69.7%
win probability
Monte
74.3%
accuracy
✓
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
66.4%
win probability
Monte
65.3%
accuracy
✓
WR10P
Pure win rate vs top-10
66.1%
win probability
prodigy RU
50.1%
accuracy
✕
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
65.3%
win probability
Monte
63.6%
accuracy
✓
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
65.0%
win probability
Monte
62.2%
accuracy
✓
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
56.0%
win probability
Monte
70.0%
accuracy
✓
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
55.5%
win probability
Monte
58.0%
accuracy
✓
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
55.0%
win probability
Monte
57.9%
accuracy
✓
STREAK
Rank + H2H + win/loss streak
54.8%
win probability
Monte
59.1%
accuracy
✓
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
53.8%
win probability
Monte
68.8%
accuracy
✓
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
53.5%
win probability
Monte
69.9%
accuracy
✓
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
52.7%
win probability
Monte
50.5%
accuracy
✓
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
52.4%
win probability
Monte
72.8%
accuracy
✓
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
52.3%
win probability
Monte
57.6%
accuracy
✓
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistical analysis & AI predictions for informational and entertainment purposes only. 18+ · About · FAQ · Guides · Embed · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · Terms · Privacy · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg