CS2
PRED
CT
.gg
Match Prediction Engine
Top models accuracy · top-tier
SENTINEL
75.2%
STRONGHOLD
74.3%
TIER3ELO
72.7%
VANGUARD
72.3%
TRIBUNAL
70.7%
NEXUS
70.3%
ELOHQ
70.1%
TIERELO
69.9%
HIGHORACLE
69.0%
TIER2ELO
68.8%
Matches
Pickem
Models
Results
Rankings
Tournaments
Leaderboard
Blog
DAY
EN
EN
RU
PT
ES
TR
DE
FR
Login
Sign Up
Last refresh:
2026-11-06 16:01 UTC
· Next:
Home
/
Matches
/
MOUZ vs BetBoom
Upcoming
MOUZ
#6
vs
BetBoom
#28
IEM Beijing 2026Semifinal · bo3 · 09:45 · 2026-11-07 · TOP ·
HLTV →
starts in
…
MOUZ
Brollan
torzsi
Spinx
Jimpphat
xertioN
BetBoom
FL4MUS
Magnojez
S1ren
Boombl4
zorte
Model Consensus
based on 6 models
MOUZ
61.0%
46%
54%
MOUZ: $
1.00
(
1
) · x
2.14
Pool $
2.14
BetBoom: $
1.14
(
1
) · x
1.88
Predict MOUZ
Predict BetBoom
If win:
—
potential payout
If win:
—
Predictions on this match
· 2 latest
pl4in92tv
Nov 06, 14:34
MOUZ
$1.00
active
Shark
Nov 06, 14:27
BetBoom
$1.14
active
Model Predictions (27)
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
Upgrade
51.9%
accuracy
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
Upgrade
62.3%
accuracy
STRONGHOLD
ELO + SOS both >60% same direction
Upgrade
74.3%
accuracy
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
Upgrade
72.3%
accuracy
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
Upgrade
70.3%
accuracy
ELO
Team ELO rating
Upgrade
64.5%
accuracy
SQUAD
Player ratings
73.8%
win probability
MOUZ
60.3%
accuracy
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
Upgrade
69.0%
accuracy
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
Upgrade
65.2%
accuracy
WR10P
Pure win rate vs top-10
66.1%
win probability
MOUZ
50.5%
accuracy
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
63.6%
win probability
MOUZ
50.7%
accuracy
TRIBUNAL
OPEN + PRO + ORACLE all >55% same direction
Upgrade
70.7%
accuracy
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
59.9%
win probability
MOUZ
55.4%
accuracy
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
Upgrade
64.5%
accuracy
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
58.1%
win probability
MOUZ
57.8%
accuracy
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
Upgrade
64.8%
accuracy
STREAK
Rank + H2H + win/loss streak
Upgrade
59.4%
accuracy
WR10
Rank + H2H + win rate vs top-10
Upgrade
57.2%
accuracy
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
Upgrade
70.1%
accuracy
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
54.1%
win probability
BetBoom
60.9%
accuracy
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
Upgrade
68.8%
accuracy
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
Upgrade
69.9%
accuracy
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
Upgrade
58.2%
accuracy
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
Upgrade
58.0%
accuracy
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
Upgrade
72.7%
accuracy
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
Upgrade
64.8%
accuracy
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
Upgrade
63.9%
accuracy
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistical analysis & AI predictions for informational and entertainment purposes only. 18+ ·
About
·
FAQ
·
Guides
·
Embed
·
Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg
·
Terms
·
Privacy
·
NCPG
·
BeGambleAware
· © 2026 cs2predict.gg