CS2PREDCT.gg
Match Prediction Engine
Top models accuracy · top-tier SENTINEL 75.2%    STRONGHOLD 74.4%    TIER3ELO 72.7%    VANGUARD 72.3%    TRIBUNAL 70.8%    NEXUS 70.4%    ELOHQ 70.1%    TIERELO 69.9%    HIGHORACLE 69.1%    TIER2ELO 68.7%   
Last refresh: 2026-11-07 17:50 UTC · Next:
Upcoming
IEM Beijing 2026 · bo3 · 04:00 · 2026-11-08 · TOP · HLTV →
starts in …
44%
56%
Natus Vincere: $1.10 (1) · x2.26 Pool $2.49 BetBoom: $1.39 (1) · x1.79
If win: — potential payout If win: —
Predictions on this match · 2 latest
indoubt
Nov 07, 11:47
Natus Vincere
$1.10
active
Tw1nk1e17
Nov 07, 11:41
BetBoom
$1.39
active
Model Predictions (25)
SQUAD
Player ratings
79.7%
win probability
Natus Vincere
60.3%
accuracy
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
Upgrade
72.3%
accuracy
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
Upgrade
70.4%
accuracy
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
Upgrade
51.7%
accuracy
STRONGHOLD
ELO + SOS both >60% same direction
Upgrade
74.4%
accuracy
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
Upgrade
64.7%
accuracy
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
Upgrade
69.1%
accuracy
WR10P
Pure win rate vs top-10
62.2%
win probability
BetBoom
50.7%
accuracy
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
Upgrade
64.5%
accuracy
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
61.4%
win probability
BetBoom
60.8%
accuracy
SENTINEL
Anti-signal: SOS >60% confirmed by Mind anti-prediction
Upgrade
75.2%
accuracy
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
59.6%
win probability
Natus Vincere
50.7%
accuracy
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
Upgrade
63.9%
accuracy
ELO
Team ELO rating
Upgrade
64.4%
accuracy
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
Upgrade
64.7%
accuracy
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
Upgrade
65.1%
accuracy
STREAK
Rank + H2H + win/loss streak
Upgrade
59.4%
accuracy
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
Upgrade
62.3%
accuracy
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
Upgrade
58.2%
accuracy
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
Upgrade
58.0%
accuracy
WR10
Rank + H2H + win rate vs top-10
Upgrade
57.2%
accuracy
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
Upgrade
70.1%
accuracy
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
Upgrade
69.9%
accuracy
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
Upgrade
68.7%
accuracy
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
Upgrade
72.7%
accuracy
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistical analysis & AI predictions for informational and entertainment purposes only. 18+ · About · FAQ · Guides · Embed · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · Terms · Privacy · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg