CS2PREDCT.gg
Match Prediction Engine
Top models accuracy · top-tier SENTINEL 75.6%    STRONGHOLD 74.3%    TIER3ELO 72.8%    VANGUARD 72.4%    TRIBUNAL 71.0%    NEXUS 70.5%    ELOHQ 70.0%    TIERELO 69.9%    HIGHORACLE 68.9%    TIER2ELO 68.8%   
Last refresh: 2026-11-02 16:53 UTC · Next:
Completed
BLAST Rivals 2026 Season 1 · Live · 22:30 · 2026-05-01 · TOP · HLTV →
Model Consensus based on 23 models
Natus Vincere
62.0%
31%
69%
Natus Vincere: $29.86 (2) · x3.22 Pool $96.09 GamerLegion: $66.23 (3) · x1.45
Predictions locked — match finished
Predictions on this match · 5 latest
r3salt
Apr 30, 17:09
GamerLegion
$9.09
lost
Goofy
Apr 30, 17:04
GamerLegion
$23.81
lost
AGL
Apr 30, 01:30
Natus Vincere
$10.10
+$32.50
won
Emy
Apr 30, 01:25
Natus Vincere
$19.76
+$63.59
won
tier0_s
Apr 30, 01:15
GamerLegion
$33.33
lost
Model Predictions (23)
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
80.6%
win probability
Natus Vincere
64.6%
accuracy
✓
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
79.4%
win probability
Natus Vincere
70.5%
accuracy
✓
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
78.2%
win probability
Natus Vincere
64.8%
accuracy
✓
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
78.2%
win probability
Natus Vincere
68.9%
accuracy
✓
ELO
Team ELO rating
71.5%
win probability
Natus Vincere
64.5%
accuracy
✓
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
70.3%
win probability
Natus Vincere
65.1%
accuracy
✓
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
69.9%
win probability
Natus Vincere
62.2%
accuracy
✓
STRONGHOLD
ELO + SOS both >60% same direction
68.4%
win probability
Natus Vincere
74.3%
accuracy
✓
SQUAD
Player ratings
68.3%
win probability
GamerLegion
60.1%
accuracy
✕
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
68.0%
win probability
Natus Vincere
61.2%
accuracy
✓
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
65.4%
win probability
Natus Vincere
63.6%
accuracy
✓
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
64.5%
win probability
Natus Vincere
65.3%
accuracy
✓
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
58.6%
win probability
Natus Vincere
50.5%
accuracy
✓
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
55.5%
win probability
Natus Vincere
58.0%
accuracy
✓
WR10P
Pure win rate vs top-10
55.0%
win probability
GamerLegion
50.1%
accuracy
✕
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
55.0%
win probability
Natus Vincere
70.0%
accuracy
✓
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
55.0%
win probability
Natus Vincere
57.9%
accuracy
✓
STREAK
Rank + H2H + win/loss streak
54.8%
win probability
Natus Vincere
59.1%
accuracy
✓
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
53.6%
win probability
Natus Vincere
68.8%
accuracy
✓
WR10
Rank + H2H + win rate vs top-10
53.4%
win probability
Natus Vincere
57.0%
accuracy
✓
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
53.2%
win probability
Natus Vincere
69.9%
accuracy
✓
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
52.3%
win probability
Natus Vincere
72.8%
accuracy
✓
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
52.3%
win probability
Natus Vincere
57.6%
accuracy
✓
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistical analysis & AI predictions for informational and entertainment purposes only. 18+ · About · FAQ · Guides · Embed · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · Terms · Privacy · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg