CS2PREDCT.gg
Match Prediction Engine
Top models accuracy · top-tier SENTINEL 75.6%    STRONGHOLD 74.3%    TIER3ELO 72.8%    VANGUARD 72.4%    TRIBUNAL 71.0%    NEXUS 70.5%    ELOHQ 70.0%    TIERELO 69.9%    HIGHORACLE 68.9%    TIER2ELO 68.8%   
Last refresh: 2026-11-02 20:03 UTC · Next:
Completed
ESL Challenger League Season 51 Europe Cup 4 · Live · 19:00 · 2026-05-02 · OTHER · HLTV →
Model Consensus based on 21 models
fnatic
61.0%
Predictions locked — match finished
Model Predictions (21)
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
81.0%
win probability
fnatic
68.9%
accuracy
✕
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
81.0%
win probability
fnatic
64.8%
accuracy
✕
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
80.6%
win probability
fnatic
70.5%
accuracy
✕
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
80.3%
win probability
fnatic
64.6%
accuracy
✕
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
76.4%
win probability
fnatic
65.1%
accuracy
✕
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
75.0%
win probability
fnatic
61.2%
accuracy
✕
SENTINEL
Anti-signal: SOS >60% confirmed by Mind anti-prediction
67.5%
win probability
fnatic
75.6%
accuracy
✕
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
67.5%
win probability
fnatic
63.6%
accuracy
✕
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
65.1%
win probability
fnatic
62.2%
accuracy
✕
WR10P
Pure win rate vs top-10
64.6%
win probability
SPARTA
50.1%
accuracy
✓
STRONGHOLD
ELO + SOS both >60% same direction
64.1%
win probability
fnatic
74.3%
accuracy
✕
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
63.9%
win probability
SPARTA
50.5%
accuracy
✓
ELO
Team ELO rating
60.7%
win probability
fnatic
64.5%
accuracy
✕
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
57.0%
win probability
fnatic
65.3%
accuracy
✕
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
56.4%
win probability
SPARTA
57.6%
accuracy
✓
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
56.4%
win probability
SPARTA
57.9%
accuracy
✓
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
56.4%
win probability
SPARTA
58.0%
accuracy
✓
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
55.0%
win probability
SPARTA
55.3%
accuracy
✓
SQUAD
Player ratings
54.1%
win probability
fnatic
60.1%
accuracy
✕
WR10
Rank + H2H + win rate vs top-10
53.5%
win probability
SPARTA
57.0%
accuracy
✓
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
52.5%
win probability
fnatic
70.0%
accuracy
✕
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistical analysis & AI predictions for informational and entertainment purposes only. 18+ · About · FAQ · Guides · Embed · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · Terms · Privacy · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg