CS2PREDCT.gg
Match Prediction Engine
Top models accuracy · top-tier SENTINEL 75.6%    STRONGHOLD 74.3%    TIER3ELO 72.8%    VANGUARD 72.4%    TRIBUNAL 71.0%    NEXUS 70.5%    ELOHQ 70.0%    TIERELO 69.9%    HIGHORACLE 68.9%    TIER2ELO 68.8%   
Last refresh: 2026-11-02 20:02 UTC · Next:
Completed
MySkill LG UltraGear Tournament 2026 · Live · 08:00 · 2026-06-25 · OTHER · HLTV →

Game Point

smiley smiley plushax plushax slash slash F1NNN F1NNN
Model Consensus based on 22 models
The Huns
58.2%
42%
58%
The Huns: $3.59 (3) · x2.37 Pool $8.52 Game Point: $4.93 (3) · x1.73
Predictions locked — match finished
Predictions on this match · 6 latest
tatazin
Jun 25, 02:14
Game Point
$1.86
lost
r3salt
Jun 25, 00:21
The Huns
$1.06
+$2.52
won
fEAR
Jun 24, 07:02
Game Point
$1.00
lost
NikoM
Jun 23, 06:22
The Huns
$1.13
+$2.68
won
chayJESUS
Jun 23, 06:12
The Huns
$1.40
+$3.32
won
Tw1nk1e17
Jun 23, 06:07
Game Point
$2.07
lost
Model Predictions (22)
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
82.6%
win probability
The Huns
52.0%
accuracy
✓
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
78.6%
win probability
The Huns
64.8%
accuracy
✓
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
78.6%
win probability
The Huns
68.9%
accuracy
✓
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
75.0%
win probability
The Huns
70.5%
accuracy
✓
WR10P
Pure win rate vs top-10
73.1%
win probability
Game Point
50.1%
accuracy
✕
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
71.5%
win probability
The Huns
64.6%
accuracy
✓
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
69.8%
win probability
The Huns
61.2%
accuracy
✓
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
67.4%
win probability
The Huns
63.6%
accuracy
✓
SENTINEL
Anti-signal: SOS >60% confirmed by Mind anti-prediction
67.4%
win probability
The Huns
75.6%
accuracy
✓
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
62.2%
win probability
The Huns
65.1%
accuracy
✓
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
60.5%
win probability
Game Point
50.5%
accuracy
✕
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
57.2%
win probability
The Huns
62.2%
accuracy
✓
ELO
Team ELO rating
56.5%
win probability
The Huns
64.5%
accuracy
✓
WR10
Rank + H2H + win rate vs top-10
55.9%
win probability
Game Point
57.0%
accuracy
✕
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
54.3%
win probability
The Huns
65.3%
accuracy
✓
SQUAD
Player ratings
53.9%
win probability
Game Point
60.1%
accuracy
✕
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
53.3%
win probability
Game Point
57.9%
accuracy
✕
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
53.3%
win probability
Game Point
57.6%
accuracy
✕
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
53.3%
win probability
Game Point
58.0%
accuracy
✕
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
52.1%
win probability
The Huns
70.0%
accuracy
✓
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
52.1%
win probability
Game Point
68.8%
accuracy
✕
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
52.0%
win probability
Game Point
69.9%
accuracy
✕
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistical analysis & AI predictions for informational and entertainment purposes only. 18+ · About · FAQ · Guides · Embed · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · Terms · Privacy · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg