CS2
PRED
CT
.gg
Match Prediction Engine
Top models accuracy · top-tier
SENTINEL
75.6%
STRONGHOLD
74.3%
TIER3ELO
72.8%
VANGUARD
72.7%
TRIBUNAL
70.9%
NEXUS
70.3%
ELOHQ
70.2%
TIERELO
70.1%
TIER2ELO
68.9%
HIGHORACLE
68.8%
Matches
Pickem
Models
Results
Rankings
Tournaments
Leaderboard
Blog
DAY
EN
EN
RU
PT
ES
TR
DE
FR
Login
Sign Up
Last refresh:
2026-11-03 17:39 UTC
· Next:
Home
/
Matches
/
The MongolZ vs FURIA
Upcoming
The MongolZ
#8
vs
FURIA
#2
IEM Beijing 2026 · bo3 · 09:30 · 2026-11-04 · TOP ·
HLTV →
starts in
…
The MongolZ
910
mzinho
bLitz
Techno
cobrazera
FURIA
FalleN
yuurih
YEKINDAR
KSCERATO
molodoy
47%
53%
The MongolZ: $
1.00
(
1
) · x
2.10
Pool $
2.10
FURIA: $
1.10
(
1
) · x
1.91
Predict The MongolZ
Predict FURIA
If win:
—
potential payout
If win:
—
Predictions on this match
· 2 latest
Shawk
Nov 03, 13:49
FURIA
$1.10
active
lenci
Nov 03, 13:44
The MongolZ
$1.00
active
Model Predictions (22)
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
Upgrade
51.8%
accuracy
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
Upgrade
62.3%
accuracy
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
Upgrade
72.7%
accuracy
ELO
Team ELO rating
Upgrade
64.6%
accuracy
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
Upgrade
64.9%
accuracy
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
Upgrade
65.3%
accuracy
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
Upgrade
64.7%
accuracy
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
Upgrade
64.5%
accuracy
SQUAD
Player ratings
57.8%
win probability
The MongolZ
60.1%
accuracy
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
55.4%
win probability
FURIA
60.9%
accuracy
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
Upgrade
70.2%
accuracy
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
55.0%
win probability
FURIA
55.4%
accuracy
STREAK
Rank + H2H + win/loss streak
Upgrade
59.4%
accuracy
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
Upgrade
68.9%
accuracy
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
Upgrade
70.1%
accuracy
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
53.8%
win probability
FURIA
57.8%
accuracy
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
Upgrade
72.8%
accuracy
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
52.2%
win probability
FURIA
50.7%
accuracy
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
Upgrade
63.5%
accuracy
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
Upgrade
58.0%
accuracy
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
Upgrade
58.1%
accuracy
WR10
Rank + H2H + win rate vs top-10
Upgrade
57.2%
accuracy
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistical analysis & AI predictions for informational and entertainment purposes only. 18+ ·
About
·
FAQ
·
Guides
·
Embed
·
Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg
·
Terms
·
Privacy
·
NCPG
·
BeGambleAware
· © 2026 cs2predict.gg