CS2PREDCT.gg
Match Prediction Engine
Top models accuracy · top-tier SENTINEL 84.4%    TRIBUNAL 82.3%    VANGUARD 80.8%    STRONGHOLD 80.6%    NEXUS 77.4%    TIER3ELO 75.1%    HIGHORACLE 74.5%    ELOHQ 74.4%    TIERELO 73.8%    TIER2ELO 71.9%   
Last refresh: 2026-08-31 14:21 UTC · Next:
Upcoming
IEM Beijing 2026 Asia Closed Qualifier · bo3 · 08:00 · 2026-09-02 · TOP · HLTV →
starts in
Model Consensus based on 5 models
TYLOO
62.6%
59%
41%
TYLOO: $2.08 (2) · x1.69 Pool $3.52 Kaleido: $1.44 (1) · x2.44
If win: potential payout If win:
Predictions on this match · 3 latest
cadnyx
Aug 31, 13:41
TYLOO
$1.08
active
Luffykcs
Aug 31, 13:25
Kaleido
$1.44
active
kroK
Aug 31, 13:08
TYLOO
$1.00
active
Model Predictions (26)
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
Upgrade
64.3%
accuracy
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
Upgrade
80.8%
accuracy
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
Upgrade
69.4%
accuracy
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
Upgrade
74.5%
accuracy
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
Upgrade
77.4%
accuracy
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
Upgrade
68.3%
accuracy
WR10P
Pure win rate vs top-10
73.1%
win probability
TYLOO
52.7%
accuracy
ELO
Team ELO rating
Upgrade
66.9%
accuracy
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
Upgrade
48.9%
accuracy
STRONGHOLD
ELO + SOS both >60% same direction
Upgrade
80.6%
accuracy
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
Upgrade
69.2%
accuracy
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
66.3%
win probability
TYLOO
64.7%
accuracy
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
Upgrade
67.6%
accuracy
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
Upgrade
66.7%
accuracy
SENTINEL
Anti-signal: SOS >60% confirmed by Mind anti-prediction
Upgrade
84.4%
accuracy
FORM
Win rate last 10 matches
59.9%
win probability
TYLOO
54.2%
accuracy
SQUAD
Player ratings
59.0%
win probability
TYLOO
60.2%
accuracy
WR10
Rank + H2H + win rate vs top-10
Upgrade
61.4%
accuracy
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
Upgrade
74.4%
accuracy
OPEN
Rank + form + head-to-head
55.2%
win probability
TYLOO
59.5%
accuracy
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
Upgrade
71.9%
accuracy
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
Upgrade
73.8%
accuracy
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
Upgrade
75.1%
accuracy
XGPRO
Rank + H2H for top matches
Upgrade
62.3%
accuracy
MAJOR
Rank + H2H + Form for major events
Upgrade
62.5%
accuracy
STREAK
Rank + H2H + win/loss streak
Upgrade
63.3%
accuracy
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · statistical analysis & AI predictions for informational and entertainment purposes only. 18+ · About · FAQ · Guides · Embed · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · Terms · Privacy · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg