CS2PREDCT.gg
Maç Tahmin Motoru
En iyi modellerin doğruluğu · üst seviye SENTINEL 75,6%    STRONGHOLD 74,3%    TIER3ELO 72,8%    VANGUARD 72,4%    TRIBUNAL 71,0%    NEXUS 70,5%    ELOHQ 70,0%    TIERELO 69,9%    HIGHORACLE 68,9%    TIER2ELO 68,8%   
Last refresh: 2026-11-03 05:07 UTC · Next:
⚠ HLTV team change

Was 100 Thieves vs SadFamous before HLTV updated the bracket. Match now shows 100 Thieves vs SadFamous on HLTV. Your existing wager moved with the slot — if you wagered on the original pair and want to cancel, use the wager panel below.

Tamamlandı
Esports World Cup 2026 Open Qualifier · Live · 18:00 · 2026-08-07 · TOP · HLTV →

SadFamous

Hanuman Hanuman M4trix M4trix m0rale m0rale peps1boss peps1boss pshhh pshhh
Model konsensüsü 16 modele göre
100 Thieves
69,4%
75%
25%
100 Thieves: $6,00 (3) · x1,33 Havuz $8,00 SadFamous: $2,00 (2) · x4,00
Tahminler kapandı — maç bitti
Bu maça tahminler · son 5
Oli
Ağu 07, 15:48
100 Thieves
$2,00
+$2,67
won
K
Kost9N
Ağu 07, 14:08
100 Thieves
$3,00
+$4,00
won
Shawk
Ağu 04, 16:31
SadFamous
$1,00
lost
Ne1XXX
Ağu 04, 16:31
100 Thieves
$1,00
+$1,33
won
chayJESUS
Ağu 04, 16:30
SadFamous
$1,00
lost
Model tahminleri (16)
SQUAD
Player ratings
94,6%
kazanma olasılığı
100 Thieves
60,1%
doğruluk
✓
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
80,5%
kazanma olasılığı
100 Thieves
65,1%
doğruluk
✓
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
80,1%
kazanma olasılığı
100 Thieves
64,7%
doğruluk
✓
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
80,1%
kazanma olasılığı
100 Thieves
68,9%
doğruluk
✓
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
79,4%
kazanma olasılığı
100 Thieves
70,5%
doğruluk
✓
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
78,8%
kazanma olasılığı
100 Thieves
64,5%
doğruluk
✓
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
76,6%
kazanma olasılığı
100 Thieves
61,2%
doğruluk
✓
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
72,2%
kazanma olasılığı
100 Thieves
62,2%
doğruluk
✓
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
71,9%
kazanma olasılığı
100 Thieves
72,4%
doğruluk
✓
ELO
Team ELO rating
71,7%
kazanma olasılığı
100 Thieves
64,5%
doğruluk
✓
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
64,7%
kazanma olasılığı
100 Thieves
65,3%
doğruluk
✓
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
62,2%
kazanma olasılığı
SadFamous
50,6%
doğruluk
✕
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
57,9%
kazanma olasılığı
100 Thieves
63,6%
doğruluk
✓
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
55,5%
kazanma olasılığı
100 Thieves
70,0%
doğruluk
✓
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
53,1%
kazanma olasılığı
100 Thieves
68,8%
doğruluk
✓
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
52,9%
kazanma olasılığı
100 Thieves
69,9%
doğruluk
✓
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · istatistiksel analiz ve yapay zeka tahminleri yalnızca bilgilendirme ve eğlence amaçlıdır. 18+ · Hakkında · SSS · Kılavuzlar · Yerleştir · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · Şartlar · Gizlilik · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg